Match Results


Australian National Championship

Match Date: 2011-04-20 
Match Director: Billy Campbell 
Range Master: Greg Moon 
Stats Director: Jayne Moon 

Open 
     1. Mc Intosh, Brodie (AUS)
     2. Mc Conachie, David 
     3. Soldini, David 
     4. Hagiantoniou, Paul 
     5. Curtis, Damien 
     6. Kotsoglo, Kalan 
     7. Noakes, Dean 
     8. Arthur, Rhys 
     9. Croton, Dennis 
    10. Fitzgerald, Damien 

Standard 
     1. Loftes, Jonathan (AUS)
     2. Clough, Steven 
     3. Mori, Mario 
     4. Blight, Brian 
     5. Wilhelm, Bob 
     6. Woodhouse, Robert 
     7. King, Shane 
     8. Constable, Tony 
     9. Panganiban, Joseph 
    10. Carey, Peter 

Production 
     1. Tueno, Gary (AUS)
     2. Paterson, Shaun 
     3. Staader, Jim 
     4. Nalupta, Greg 
     5. Modra, Steven 
     6. Flori, Michael 
     7. Langley, Paul 
     8. Hewett, Simon 
     9. Wood, Bill 
    10. O'Donnell, Justin 

Open Lady
     1. Soldini, Suzy (AUS)
     2. Blowers, Karla 
     3. Blowers, Linda 
     4. Williams, Diana 
     5. Anderson, Natalie 

Standard Lady
     1. Tutschle, Petra (GER)
     2. Thompson, Alexandra 
     3. Blackmore, Kimberley 
     4. Porras, Zosanne 
     5. Dimond, Alicia 

Open Junior
     1. Arthur, Rhys (AUS)
     2. Tracey, Jake 
     3. Astell, Jodie 
     4. Cooper, Ethan 
     5. Astell, Danielle 

Standard Junior
     1. Pearson, Ben (AUS)
     2. Mc Devitt, Phillip 
     3. Taverner, Alastair 
     4. Opitz, Ben 
     5. Docwra, Aydan 

Production Junior
     1. Hagiantoniou, Stavros (AUS)
     2. Houston, Jarred 
     3. Von Gerhardt, Brendan 
     4. Hagiantoniou, Savvas 
     5. Hunt, Matthew 

Open Senior
     1. Ginger, Craig (AUS)
     2. Edwards, Phillip 
     3. Blackaller, Dave 
     4. Blowers, Alain 
     5. Dwyer, Bernie 

Standard Senior
     1. Mori, Mario (AUS)
     2. Woodhouse, Robert 
     3. Carey, Peter 
     4. Walklin, Mark 
     5. Young, Chris 

Production Senior
     1. Modra, Steven (AUS)
     2. Hendrickson, Rick 
     3. Ellis, Chris 
     4. Whitfield, Simon 
     5. Young, Richard 

Open Super Senior
     1. Williams, Peter (AUS)
     2. Sully, Bob 
     3. Carroll, Lex 
     4. Emery, Wayne 
     5. Adriaanse, John 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Mundy-Castle, Alastair (AUS)
     2. Cooper, John 
     3. Walsh, Robert 
     4. Joy, Daniel 
     5. Tucker, David 

Production Super Senior
     1. Smith, Colin (AUS)
     2. Manwaring, Kip 
     3. King, Geoff 
     4. Scott, David 
     5. Lynn, Bruce