Match Results


Infinity Euro Open

Match Date: 2010-05-22 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Herbert Jakob / Juergen Oefner 
Range Master: Werner Dahmen / Peter Jebens 
Stats Director: Reinhard Kelterbaum / Ralf Burkowski 

Open 
     1. Eric GRAUFFEL (FRA)
     2. Jorge BALLESTEROS 
     3. Martin KAMENICEK 
     4. Emile OBRIOT 
     5. Chris TILLEY 
     6. Saul KIRSCH 
     7. Johan HANSEN 
     8. Patrik SCHNEIDER 
     9. Alexander SZAKACS 
    10. Timm EGGERT 

Standard 
     1. Juan Carlos JAIME DIAZ (ESP)
     2. Oliver DAMM 
     3. Julien BOIT 
     4. Gregory MIDGLEY 
     5. Ralf K. JENSEN 
     6. Zdenek LIEHNE 
     7. Mike BURELL 
     8. Petr ZNAMENACEK 
     9. Evgeny MONASTIRSKY 
    10. Roger ZOBRIST 

Production 
     1. Miroslav ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Patrick KUMMER 
     3. Rasmus GYLLENBERG 
     4. Stephane QUERTINIER 
     5. Odd STRENGENES 
     6. Tino SCHMIDT 
     7. Steven KUMMER 
     8. Mathieu LAVERGNE 
     9. Richard ROORDA 
    10. Denis ALTUNA 

Modified 
     1. Jürgen FLASS (GER)
     2. Timo REIBL 
     3. Frank ARNOLDS 
     4. André KSYCKI 
     5. Benjamin ARENDT 
     6. Raffaele TAGLIAMONTE 
     7. Herbert KRAFT 
     8. Bernd LANGE 
     9. Guido GNOTH 
    10. Karsten SCHLETTE 

Open Lady
     1. Lorena BALLESTEROS (ESP)
     2. Irene CANETTA 
     3. Marianne SCHÖN 
     4. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER 
     5. Yael DAGAN 

Standard Lady
     1. Anja KLINGBERG (GER)
     2. Petra TUTSCHKE 
     3. Janis KEANEY 
     4. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     5. Rita BURKHART 

Production Lady
     1. Laetitia DAGUENEL (FRA)
     2. Christine BURKHALTER 
     3. Claudia FRICKER 
     4. Elena BYKOVA 
     5. Lisa MARIACK-KRAFT 

Open Senior
     1. Heribert BETTERMANN (GER)
     2. Maurice DRUMMEN 
     3. Oliver WINKLER 
     4. Harry GRAF 
     5. Thierry OBRIOT 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank  WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Joel GÉRARD 
     3. Ruud VAN NOORD 
     4. Uwe MOHR 
     5. Michel MANSCHING 

Production Senior
     1. Peter HELLER (SUI)
     2. Greg DICKSON 
     3. Rolf-Dieter REICH 
     4. Roger DITZLER 
     5. Gabriel GASSAMA 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kurt EGGERT (GER)
     2. Cornelius BEBBER 
     3. Emiel CORTENS 
     4. Gerd DUBIELLA 
     5. Paul KNAPSTEIN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Eugen SEEGER (GER)
     2. Pierre MARTIN-PRIVAT 
     3. Franz PETER 
     4. Ben VAN DER LINDE 
     5. Raymond PRIEUR 

Production Super Senior
     1. Raymond PLATEUS (BEL)
     2. Heinz GALLENBACH 
     3. Friedrich SCHMICKLER 
     4. Ulrich WOELLER 
     5. Michel BOIT