Match Results


Berlin Handgun Masters

Match Date: 2010-06-12 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Andreas Schwichtenberg 
Range Master: Kristian Triebel / Andreas Schwichtenberg 
Stats Director: Jürgen Voigt 

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Thomas RISSE 
     3. Heribert BETTERMANN 
     4. Andreas SCHULTE 
     5. Klaus ANGERER 
     6. Irene CANETTA 
     7. Mathias HENKING 
     8. Rolf NEFF 
     9. Dimitris FESSAS 
    10. Torsten CLAUSEN 

Standard 
     1. Ralf K. JENSEN (DEN)
     2. Fabrizio PESCE 
     3. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     4. Dirk FREY 
     5. Petra TUTSCHKE 
     6. Jürgen BRAUN 
     7. Klaus MAIER 
     8. Anja KLINGBERG 
     9. Günter FRIEDRICH 
    10. Viktor GKAZONIS 

Production 
     1. Miroslav ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Tino SCHMIDT 
     3. Andreas KÖHLER 
     4. Robert KOCH 
     5. Daniel MESSULAM 
     6. David SORDO 
     7. Oliver SPOERNER 
     8. Matthias GRAMSCH 
     9. Tairon BRAVO 
    10. Maziej MIZURO 

Modified 
     1. Bernd LANGE (GER)
     2. Norbert GICKEL 
     3. André KSYCKI 
     4. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     5. Raffaele TAGLIAMONTE 
     6. Andreas MITSCHKE 
     7. Reinhard PIESNACK 
     8. Hans JÜRGENS 
     9. Jürgen TEGGE 
    10. Ulrich HENKENS 

Revolver 
     1. Markus WOHLMUTH (GER)
     2. Knut PIWONSKI 
     3. Rainer STETTNISCH 
     4. Michael STREICHHAHN 
     5. Matthias K. UHLIG 
     6. Andreas SOSNOWSKY 
     7. Dieter KNUST 
     8. Thomas ENNULAT 
     9. Olaf THIEME 
    10. Jürgen VOIGT 

Open Lady
     1. Irene CANETTA (ITA)
     2. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER 
     3. Kerstin MALZ 
     4. Claudia FLEISCHER 
     5. Dorsi SCHWEFLINGHAUS 

Standard Lady
     1. Petra TUTSCHKE (GER)
     2. Anja KLINGBERG 
     3. Marion WALLROTH 
     4. Doris HÖDING 
     5. Bianca WANDEL 

Open Senior
     1. Heribert BETTERMANN (GER)
     2. Dimitris FESSAS 
     3. Jürgen LOERKE 
     4. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     5. Wolfgang KOBLER 

Standard Senior
     1. Detlef BRAUER (GER)
     2. Bernd OTT 
     3. Klaus-Peter DOSE 
     4. Gaetano DE CRISTOFARO 
     5. Rüdiger JUERGENS 

Production Senior
     1. Florian SCHWARZ (GER)
     2. Jürgen ARNDT 
     3. Bernd FRIEDRICH 
     4. Rainer KAMRADT 
     5. Christian KABISCH 

Revolver Senior
     1. Knut PIWONSKI (GER)
     2. Matthias K. UHLIG 
     3. Thomas ENNULAT 
     4. Jürgen WENZEL 
     5. Jürgen BUCHNER 

Open Super Senior
     1. Rolf NEFF (GER)
     2. Gerd DUBIELLA 
     3. Reinhard GUENTHER 
     4. Jürgen SCHMIDT 
     5. Hubert KROLL 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Gerhard PLUTO (GER)
     2. Wolfgang WEBER 
     3. Julius PEST 
     4. Jürgen BINDER 
     5. Hans DAHLENBURG