Match Results


10th Anniversarry IPSC Helmbrechts-cup

Match Date: 2019-06-20
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Ullrich Gruschwitz
Range Master: Markus Wohlmuth/Thomas Sturm
Stats Director: Marco Scheunert

Open 
     1. Schultheiss, Alexander (GER)
     2. Kahl, Michael 
     3. Schlette, Karsten 
     4. Schett, Robert 
     5. Remek, Claudia 
     6. Roccia, Salvatore 
     7. Rupp, Stephan 
     8. Beiter, Karl 
     9. Sauer, Thaddäus 
    10. Dürr, Matthias 

Standard 
     1. Zachariadis, Antonios (BEL)
     2. Aschemann, Maik 
     3. Melehov, Vitalij 
     4. Hopf, Fabian 
     5. Ortmann, Falko 
     6. Müller, Sergej 
     7. Mula, Patrick 
     8. Hotra, Tomás 
     9. Hoffmann, Peter 
    10. Hilbig, Karl-Heinz 

Classic 
     1. Hoiss, Michael (GER)
     2. Wohlmuth, Markus 
     3. Hölzl, Gerald 
     4. Wolfsgruber, Horst 
     5. März, Christof 
     6. Schröpfer, Markus 
     7. Emschel-Fehlig, Thomas 
     8. Weissenbacher, Bernhard 
     9. Kanngießer, Andreas 
    10. Brunner, Martin 

Production 
     1. Fleischer, Alexander (GER)
     2. Kummer, Steven 
     3. Koch, Robert 
     4. Kraus, Patrik 
     5. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
     6. Huber, Markus 
     7. Kospach, Jan 
     8. Ohlbrecht, Jan 
     9. Ekinci, Secahattin 
    10. Freiberger, Florian 

Production Optics 
     1. Lentz, Arne (GER)
     2. Brändle, Benjamin 
     3. Hasi, Ylber 
     4. Türtscher, Stefan 
     5. Hirschfelder, Bernd 
     6. Deuber, Christian 
     7. Von Borries, Roland 
     8. Ullrich, Jens 
     9. Rümpelein, Alexander 
    10. Wittmann, Klaus 

Standard Lady
     1. Nettelstroth, Annchen (GER)
     2. Knoblauch, Gisela 
     3. Burkhart, Rita 
     4. Weiss, Ines 
     5. Mann, Franziska 

Production Lady
     1. Moser, Viola (GER)
     2. Kabatek, Emilia 
     3. Fleischer, Claudia 
     4. Gebel, Katharina 
     5. John, Bettina 

Open Senior
     1. Schlette, Karsten (GER)
     2. Schett, Robert 
     3. Roccia, Salvatore 
     4. Rupp, Stephan 
     5. Beiter, Karl 

Standard Senior
     1. Hilbig, Karl-Heinz (GER)
     2. Knoblauch, Manfred 
     3. Braun, Jürgen 
     4. Guth, Roger 
     5. Walter, James 

Classic Senior
     1. Wohlmuth, Markus (GER)
     2. Hölzl, Gerald 
     3. Wolfsgruber, Horst 
     4. Emschel-Fehlig, Thomas 
     5. Dittrich, Armin 

Production Senior
     1. Von Der Tann, Joachim (GER)
     2. Geiger, Michael R. 
     3. Fleischer, Thomas 
     4. Aures, Detlev 
     5. Tilgner, Thomas 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Schwarz, Florian (GER)
     2. Hopfmann, Bernd 
     3. Gast, Thomas 
     4. Dehn, Heinz 
     5. Strempel, Michael