Match Results


8ª Etapa Camp. Catarinense 2018 Open Internacional

Match Date: 2018-11-03 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Rodrigo Tormen 
Range Master: Walter Luiz Reibnitz 
Stats Director: Luiz Henrique Backes 

Open 
     1. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON (BRA)
     2. CONDESSA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. BUCCI, ANDRÉ LUIZ ALAR 
     4. MORIGI, SOLENIR ANTÔNIO 
     5. SEVEGNANI, FERNANDO RAFAEL 
     6. ZIMMERMANN JR., JOSÉ 
     7. ALARCON, CHRISTIANE P. F 
     8. OECHSLER, TANIA RITA FIOR 
     9. ** KIELING, TARCIO CALEB ** 
    10. ** CANE, MARCO AURÉLIO ** 

Standard 
     1. BOHNER NETO, FRANCISCO NORBE (BRA)
     2. MACHADO, WILLIAM CESAR 
     3. LAGO NETO, GUILHERME 
     4. SANTOS, RAFAEL DAMBROS 
     5. OLIVEIRA, RODOLFO NAVAGIO 
     6. SILVA, MARCIO ELER DA 
     7. KLANN, ALEXSANDRA IMHO 
     8. LEITE, MARCELO 
     9. THOMAS, ROGÉRIO 
    10. ROSA, LAURENITO BRISO 

Classic 
     1. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ (BRA)
     2. QUEIROZ, ULISSES MUNIZ 
     3. COSTA, LUIS CARLOS VIE 
     4. NASCIMENTO, FILIPE TEIXEIRA 
     5. WUERGES, ROBINSON LUIS 
     6. RODRIGUES, LUIZ MARLON 
     7. MORESCO, AMARILDO 
     8. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 
     9. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSÉ 
    10. REIBNITZ, JORGE LUIZ 

Production 
     1. MACHADO, JULIO CÉSAR (BRA)
     2. OECHSLER, NICOLAS FIORINI 
     3. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     4. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     5. SILVA, ALEXANDRE LOPES 
     6. FIAMONCINI, JEFERSON 
     7. OECHSLER, REGINALDO BRAZ 
     8. FIGUEIREDO, PLÍNIO JACOB 
     9. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
    10. FRANÇA, AURÉLIO MARCOS 

Revolver 
     1. ZENI, ELTON (BRA)
     2. GATTI, MARCELO 
     3. ZANCHETTI, ADELINO ANGELO 
     4. BECKER, FERNANDO LOTARI 
     5. ZANCANARO, VALCIR FRANCISC 
     6. OLIMPIO, JESIEL EVANDRO 
     7. DILDA, NAERCIO BRUNO 
     8. FABRICIO, JOÃO ROMEU 
     9. ** TORMEN, RODRIGO ** 
    10. ** DILDA, JEAN CLAUDE ** 

Classic Senior
     1. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ (BRA)
     2. COSTA, LUIS CARLOS VIE 
     3. MORESCO, AMARILDO 
     4. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 
     5. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSÉ 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. FIGUEIREDO, PLÍNIO JACOB 
     3. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     4. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     5. VILAS BOAS JR., ADALBERTO 

Revolver Senior
     1. ZENI, ELTON (BRA)
     2. BECKER, FERNANDO LOTARI 
     3. ZANCANARO, VALCIR FRANCISC 
     4. DILDA, NAERCIO BRUNO 
     5. FABRICIO, JOÃO ROMEU