Match Results


17th Demetrio "bolo" Tuason Cup

Match Date: 2017-07-06 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: ROBERTO SAJOT 
Range Master: EUSTACIO SINCO, JR. 
Stats Director: KENNETH V. PANTE 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     3. HO, SZE KO 
     4. PILAPIL, GERARDO, JR. 
     5. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS 
     7. VILLEGAS, ROMUALDO 
     8. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     9. COBSILEN, DICK ROE F 
    10. DELOS REYES, ALFRED ANDRE C 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH, JR. 
     4. PASCUAL, BENCES L 
     5. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     6. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     7. DEL MUNDO, CHARLIE M 
     8. PENAFLOR, JASPER 
     9. MALLILLIN, FRANCISCO III 
    10. CHAN, PAQUITO, JR. 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     3. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     4. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     5. ALEJANDRO, BERNARD MARI R 
     6. QUING, JAMES 
     7. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     8. SIALANA, JOSEPH V 
     9. YAO, EDUARDO G 
    10. LEE, RAMON U 

Production 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     4. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO, JR. D 
     5. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     6. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     7. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     8. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     9. SY, ANTHONY 
    10. ANDRION, FLORANTE 

Revolver 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO (PHI)
     2. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     3. ORINA, RIDGIE S 
     4. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     5. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     6. DASMARINAS, RUBEN 
     7. SINCO, EUSTACIO, JR. R 
     8. TELADA, ARNOLD 
     9. ASUNCION, ARIEL 
    10. VILLANUEVA, RAFAEL 

Open Lady
     1. TAMPOCO, JESSICA (PHI)
     2. NAVATO, JANICE 
     3. BERNOS, ANDREA 
     4. DESCARTIN, IMELDA MARITES 
     5. WONG, BONITA 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     3. CRUZ, JT 
     4. RIVERA, EVELYN 
     5. MARAYAG, JINAVIC 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. DIAZ, RACQUEL 
     4. TAMAYO, GRACE 
     5. GOMEZ, GEMMA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. DELA CERNA, ANDREA G 
     3. FERIA, MA. INEZ 
     4. CADIZ, MARY GRACE V 
     5. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE 

Production Junior
     1. PASCUAL, SERWIN L (PHI)
     2. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     3. SANTOS, DOMINIC JOHN B 
     4. DEANO, GABRIEL 
     5. ONGKIATKO, PAOLO 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. LEUNG, WALLUS 
     3. PALINES, DOROTEO 
     4. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
     5. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON, JR. L 

Standard Senior
     1. SALAS, TEODORICO Q (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX V 
     3. BALTAZAR, JAN V 
     4. TAN, TROY 
     5. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     4. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 
     5. ROCAFORT, OSCAR 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     3. GANAC, ERIC 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     5. SINTIN, ALEX 

Revolver Senior
     1. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U (PHI)
     2. DASMARINAS, RUBEN 
     3. SINCO, EUSTACIO, JR. R 
     4. VILLANUEVA, RAFAEL 
     5. VILLANUEVA, CARLOS 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     3. SAMSON, JAIME S 
     4. LAM, SIU HO 
     5. TENGGONO, JAMIN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     3. TONG, KWOK KWONG 
     4. GONZALES, DAN R 
     5. VALENCIA, MARLON G 

Classic Super Senior
     1. CARIG, EDGARDO (PHI)
     2. GARCIA, ROSAURO 
     3. TOLEDO, FELICIANO 
     4. BRILLANTES, RAMON U 
     5. ECARMA, NATALIO III C 

Production Super Senior
     1. SARMIENTO, EMELITO (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     4. HO, JOSEPH 
     5. DANAO, ROGELIO