Match Results


Tboli Knoon-handgun

Match Date: 2018-10-04 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Dibu S. Tuan 
Range Master: Jesus Dureza, Jr. 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES (PHI)
     2. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 
     3. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     4. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     5. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     6. BERNOS, ANDREA 
     7. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A 
     8. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO, JR 
     9. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
    10. DUI, JUN 

Standard 
     1. ARUMPAC, ALMEIHDI (PHI)
     2. TAN, JOEL 
     3. NGO, WILLIE A 
     4. LIONG, JOHNLEY P 
     5. CAMBA, RONNIE C 
     6. SINGH, FAHAD B 
     7. MERCADO, ALVIN 
     8. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 
     9. PO, ROBERT G 
    10. COMIA, GLENN FORD 

Classic 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D 
     3. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     4. MARTIN, WILFREDO, JR. 
     5. QUING, JAMES 
     6. JUNIO, HERMENEGILDO JR 
     7. CAPOY, JASON 
     8. SANTOS, DEANE BENJIE 
     9. GO, JASON 
    10. PIMENTEL, ZRIAN H 

Production 
     1. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER (PHI)
     2. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     3. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     4. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     5. SY, ANTHONY O 
     6. HALILI, EDWIN D 
     7. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     8. BONGNGAT, PETER D 
     9. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
    10. DEL RIO, JUNMAR O 

Revolver 
     1. BARCELONA, RONALDO S (PHI)
     2. KANAPI, ANGEL 
     3. TUAN, DIBU S 
     4. COLOTARIO, MIC-MIC 
     5. GUERRERO, BARTOLOME 
     6. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     7. PURISIMA, RENATO 
     8. TUAN, MARK TIMOTHY 
     9. TUAN, YANIE, JR 
    10. PERALTA, ABE 

Open Lady
     1. BERNOS, ANDREA (PHI)
     2. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A 
     3. DELA ROSA, LIZ C 
     4. TIBRE, DARLING 
     5. PIEDAD, EDITHA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F 
     3. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE 
     4. NOVENO, RELSA MARIE D 
     5. CATALAN, MARIA JOAHNA 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. TORIBIO, JOSE CELSO S 
     3. ROMERO, FELIX 
     4. DELOS SANTOS, JOSE JR. 
     5. ARELLANO, ALEJANDRO 

Standard Senior
     1. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS (PHI)
     2. PO, ROBERT G 
     3. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 
     4. PLAZA, RONALDO V 
     5. COREA, ROGER D 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     3. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     4. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S 
     5. RELLORES, EFREN 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     4. DE LEON, WALFREDO 
     5. ANGTUI, ROMEO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. EDERA, NELSON (PHI)
     2. CARPIO, CARLITO 
     3. DASMARINAS, RUBEN F 
     4. CONCHA, RODOLFO 
     5. GARCIA, RAMON