Match Results


Chief Pnp Oca Albayalde Cup 2018-handgun

Match Date: 2018-08-23 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: PABLO BELMES JR. 
Range Master: EUSTACIO SINCO JR. 
Stats Director: JUNE T. YU 

Open 
     1. EDCEL JOHN G. GINO (PHI)
     2. KEO DAYLE T. TUAN 
     3. JEROME L. MORALES 
     4. IVAN KRIS B. CU 
     5. BENZCES L. PASCUAL 
     6. JOHN AQUINO 
     7. NIÑO M. LEVISTE 
     8. CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN 
     9. ERNEST PLATON 
    10. BEN HUR O. YAP 

Standard 
     1. KHALIL VIRAY (PHI)
     2. BRO NATHANIEL M. TECSON 
     3. JOSEPH M. BERNABE JR. 
     4. JETHRO T. DIONISIO 
     5. GERALD LOY 
     6. MICHAEL D. ATIENZA 
     7. ALVIN HUNG 
     8. NOEL GALLAZA 
     9. RAMON U. LEE 
    10. WILLIE NGO 

Classic 
     1. ALFREDO Y. CATALAN JR. (PHI)
     2. EDWARD T. RIVERA 
     3. JEUFRO EMILROEL L. LEJANO 
     4. EDRICK ELISEO CHAN 
     5. DARYL G. GASCON 
     6. JAMES R. QUING 
     7. CY SEMILLANO 
     8. NOEL TIU 
     9. HERMENEGILDO JUNIO JR. 
    10. JULIEN GUANGCO 

Production 
     1. WILLAIM MAGALONG (PHI)
     2. LUIS PIBLE 
     3. WILLARD CARRERA 
     4. ALDRIN GONZALES 
     5. ROSAURO DELA ROSA JR. 
     6. EDWIN D. HALILI 
     7. PAULO PAULINO 
     8. ANTHONY O. SY 
     9. FLORANTE S. GOYENA JR. 
    10. MICHAEL BETON 

Standard Lady
     1. GENESIS PIBLE (PHI)
     2. GRACE A. TAMAYO 
     3. NICETAS AMANTE 
     4. FRANCES MARTINEZ 
     5. DONNA GONZALES 

Production Lady
     1. EVELYN WOODS (PHI)
     2. RACQUEL DIAZ 
     3. MARY GRACE S. CADIZ 
     4. CRYSTALENE GONZALES 
     5. LARIZZA MALLARE 

Open Senior
     1. BEN HUR O. YAP (PHI)
     2. LUIS M. PANAGUITON 
     3. EDWIN B. LIM 
     4. JULIO RODRIGUEZ 
     5. ROLDAN MANZANO 

Standard Senior
     1. EDUARDO G. YAO (PHI)
     2. ROBERT PO 
     3. CARLOS F. ALMAZAN 
     4. ERWIN BAGUINON 
     5. ERIC CHIONG 

Classic Senior
     1. JAMES R. QUING (PHI)
     2. NOEL ANTHONY L. TAN 
     3. EFREN RELLORES 
     4. PEDRO COMBES JR. 
     5. ROBERTO DIGAY 

Production Senior
     1. ANTHONY O. SY (PHI)
     2. RODOLFO H. CHUA JR. 
     3. GILBERT J. ATIOAN 
     4. ERIC GANAC 
     5. ERNIE CHAN 

Open Super Senior
     1. BARTOLOME R. GERMAN (PHI)
     2. ROLAND V. TAN 
     3. JAIME SAMSON 
     4. MARIO U. MANALO 
     5. JOHNSON CHOA 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BENJAMIN A. BELARMINO JR. (PHI)
     2. AZUPHARNIPAL H. MERCADER 
     3. ISAGANI BUENAFLOR 
     4. AKIRA SAITO 
     5. MARIANO LIWAG 

Classic Super Senior
     1. ALEX V. LAO (PHI)
     2. ED CARIG 
     3. ROSAURO GARCIA 
     4. ARTURO CANTOLINO 
     5. LEONILO MACATANGAY 

Production Super Senior
     1. EMILITO T. SARMIENTO (PHI)
     2. DANIEL S. TAN 
     3. MON SONCUYA 
     4. WILFREDO BUCO 
     5. JEREMIAS CELIZ