Match Results


Bul Armory Cup 2018

Match Date: 2018-10-27 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Hans-Peter Schaefer 
Range Master: Henghuber Alexander, Kaesberger,Hans-Joe 
Stats Director: Friedrich,Guenter Friedrich,Martin 

Open 
     1. OBRIOT, Emile (FRA)
     2. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     3. DEVILLE, RÉMY 
     4. Pfeiffer, Andreas 
     5. Keppel, Dylan 
     6. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     7. Smits, Arno 
     8. Roorda, Richard 
     9. Obriot, Thierry 
    10. Schaefer, Christoph 

Standard 
     1. Damm, Oliver (GER)
     2. Schraner, Remo 
     3. Saudemont, Tom 
     4. Zachariadis, Antonios 
     5. Lochmann, Axel 
     6. MARGODT, STEVE 
     7. GRUBIAK, Stanislav 
     8. Aschemann, Maik 
     9. Kurze, Philipp 
    10. Röösli, Franz 

Classic 
     1. CERNIGOJ, Robert (SLO)
     2. Van Uitert, John 
     3. Bos, Leon 
     4. Biondi, Andrea 
     5. Kummer, Steven 
     6. Hoiss, Michael 
     7. Schuermann, Heinz 
     8. Hozjan, Matjaž 
     9. NASSO, Michel 
    10. Brosch, Hans-Peter 

Production 
     1. Strýc, Michael (CZE)
     2. Ghijselings, Maxime 
     3. Vanreusel, Philippe 
     4. NYCZ, Margaux 
     5. Lentz, Arne 
     6. Haben, Joerg 
     7. Van Essen, Olaf 
     8. TÜRTSCHER, Michael 
     9. Visigalli, Emanuele 
    10. Ximenes, Artur 

Open Lady
     1. Remek, Claudia (GER)
     2. Zanardi, Annamaria 
     3. DEVILLE, Pauline 
     4. Franchini, Barbara 
     5. Mariack-Kraft, Lisa 

Standard Lady
     1. Strasser, Elisabeth (AUT)
     2. Perrot, Manuela 
     3. Mützenich-Heine, Sandra 
     4. Sommer, Susanne 
     5. Freiburg, Sonja 

Production Lady
     1. NYCZ, Margaux (FRA)
     2. Dötzer, Corinna 
     3. Niculescu, Ioana 
     4. Knoblauch, Gisela 
     5. Nettelstroth, Annchen 

Open Senior
     1. Smits, Arno (NED)
     2. Roorda, Richard 
     3. Roberto, Campani 
     4. Aiello, Jean Luc 
     5. Taddei, Roberto 

Standard Senior
     1. Röösli, Franz (SUI)
     2. LACROIX, Christian 
     3. Zdesar, Franci 
     4. Wilk, Ivo 
     5. Moortgat, Karel 

Classic Senior
     1. Van Uitert, John (NED)
     2. Schuermann, Heinz 
     3. NASSO, Michel 
     4. Brosch, Hans-Peter 
     5. Stettin, Andreas 

Production Senior
     1. Haben, Joerg (GER)
     2. Van Essen, Olaf 
     3. Ergler, Manfred 
     4. Moebs, Stefan 
     5. Geiger., Michael 

Open Super Senior
     1. Obriot, Thierry (FRA)
     2. Winkler, Oliver 
     3. Betschart, Bruno 
     4. DEFGNEE, Alphonse 
     5. Bus, Marcel 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Kraft, Herbert (GER)
     2. Rauer, Dietmar 
     3. Capelli, Egidio 
     4. Mohr, Uwe 
     5. Peter, Franz