Match Results


B' Zone Asok Summer Cup

Match Date: 2018-06-16 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Thanopoulos Prokopis 
Range Master: Stavrianakis Vasilis 
Stats Director: Anastasiadis Spiros 

Open 
     1. Tyrakis Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Vergos Apostolos 
     3. Madaros Konstantinos 
     4. Saxoni Dimitra 
     5. Lefkimiatis Stamatis 
     6. Makri Argiro 
     7. Tolias Ioannis 
     8. Christoulakis Paschalis 
     9. Kounalakis Georgios 
    10. Mavilidi Aggeliki 

Standard 
     1. Vallerga Gaston (ARG)
     2. Papadakos Athanasios 
     3. Papagrigoriou Evaggelos 
     4. Stratiros Ioannis 
     5. Tsirogiannis Vasilis 
     6. Chamlatzis Alexandros 
     7. Spatoulas Ioannis 
     8. Samaritakis Emmanouil 
     9. Apostolakopoulos Stefanos 
    10. Santorineos Konstantinos 

Classic 
     1. Kouvaras Evaggelos (GRE)
     2. Pierrakos Georgios 
     3. Savkovic Jelena 
     4. Papadakis Michail 
     5. Fevgas Apostolos 
     6. Fotopoulos Alexandros 
     7. Topouzis Konstantinos 
     8. Mpletas Georgios 
     9. Soumalevris Konstantinos 
    10. Fytsilis Athanasios 

Production 
     1. Stremmenos Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Vogindroukas Konstantinos 
     3. Sklavis Alexandros 
     4. Iliopoulos Georgios 
     5. Tsantalis Nikolaos 
     6. Chalkiopoulos Konstantinos 
     7. Georgoulas Vasilis 
     8. Kalonikidis Aristidis 
     9. Karadimitris Dimitrios 
    10. Loulopoulos Konstantinos 

Open Lady
     1. Saxoni Dimitra (GRE)
     2. Makri Argiro 
     3. Mavilidi Aggeliki 
     4. Fotoglou Evaggelia 
     5. Fessa Pavlina 

Standard Lady
     1. Aplada Aristea (GRE)
     2. Evaggelou Georgia Anna 
     3. Papamichail Vasiliki 
     4. Tsapourni Christina 
     5. Pitsari Eleni 

Production Lady
     1. Mavrommati Sofia (GRE)
     2. Petkopoulou Paraskevi 
     3. Voudiklari Niki 
     4. Sosoglou Alexandra 
     5. Konstantinou Anna 

Production Junior
     1. Pappas Alexandros (GRE)
     2. Leras Fotios 
     3. Lefoglou Konstantinos 
     4. Ntoulia Maria Ioanna 
     5. Paliogiannis Athanasios 

Open Senior
     1. Tyrakis Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Madaros Konstantinos 
     3. Kakogiannis Efstathios 
     4. Soulis Georgios 
     5. Meimaridis Georgios 

Standard Senior
     1. Samaritakis Emmanouil (GRE)
     2. Apotolakopoulos Stefanos 
     3. Stamos Ioannis 
     4. Vrentzos Myronas 
     5. Pantelonas Nikolaos 

Classic Senior
     1. Fevgas Apostolos (GRE)
     2. Topouzis Konstantinos 
     3. Mpletas Georgios 
     4. Soumalevris Konstantinos 
     5. Chatziemmanouil Sotirios 

Production Senior
     1. Chalkiopoulos Konstantinos (GRE)
     2. Kalonikidis Aristidis 
     3. Karadimitris Dimitrios 
     4. Mavros Nikolaos 
     5. Pappas Socratis