Match Results


III Fase Copa Presidente 2019

Match Date: 2019-05-25
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jose Luis Espilez
Range Master: Victor J. Riubrugent
Stats Director: Oscar Espilez

Open 
     1. Ivan Espilez Urbon (ESP)
     2. Emmanuel Piget 
     3. Javier Gonzalez 
     4. Jose Zanon 
     5. Jose Francisco Martin 
     6. Horaci Bernabe 
     7. Guillermo Sala 
     8. Manuel Nicolas 
     9. Carlos Soler 
    10. Francisco Campayo 

Standard 
     1. Carlos Ferrero (ESP)
     2. Jesus Ferreiro 
     3. Gabriel Pitarch 
     4. David Martinez 
     5. David Davite 
     6. Juan Pedro Garcia 
     7. David Campa 
     8. Jose Ramon Asensio 
     9. Eduardo Igelmo 
    10. Jose Vicente Turiegano 

Classic 
     1. Jose Vicente Perez (ESP)
     2. Benigno Vilouta 
     3. Francisco Manosalvas 
     4. Juan Antonio Diez 
     5. Antonio Cases 
     6. Gregorio Garcia 
     7. Francisco Jose Lardon 
     8. Juan Jose Rojas 
     9. Federico Conde 
    10. Ivan Barcina 

Production 
     1. Juan Guerrero (ESP)
     2. Carlos Javier Sanchez 
     3. Gonzalo De La Encarnacion 
     4. Buenaventura Darias 
     5. Daniel Muñoz 
     6. Manuel Cervera 
     7. Diego Sanchez 
     8. Pedro Holgado 
     9. Alberto Castrillo 
    10. Santiago Del Pozo 

Production Optics 
     1. Daniel Cifre (ESP)
     2. Diego Cruz 
     3. Emilio Tena 
     4. Isaac LLibre 
     5. Juan Jose Borrallo 
     6. Joan Ortiz 
     7. Manuel Botella 
     8. Sergio Esteban 
     9. Aitor Arruabarrena 
    10. Jordi Hidalgo 

Production Lady
     1. Montserrat Fernandez (ESP)
     2. Rosa Maria Domenech 
     3. Airi Rodriguez 
     4. Yuraima Diaz 
     5. Eva Cruz 

Open Senior
     1. Jose Zanon (ESP)
     2. Manuel Nicolas 
     3. Jose Manuel Peral 
     4. Quirze Salichs 
     5. Jose Farelo 

Standard Senior
     1. Jesus Ferreiro (ESP)
     2. Juan Pedro Garcia 
     3. Antonio Comeche 
     4. Jose Raul Lagunilla 
     5. Juan Manuel Pinto 

Classic Senior
     1. Francisco Manosalvas (ESP)
     2. Antonio Cases 
     3. Gregorio Garcia 
     4. Federico Conde 
     5. Pablo Jimenez 

Production Senior
     1. Buenaventura Darias (ESP)
     2. Manuel Cervera 
     3. Pedro Holgado 
     4. Francesc Rectoret 
     5. Nicolas Arroyo 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Diego Cruz (ESP)
     2. Joan Farre 
     3. Manuel Botella 
     4. Jordi Eloy 
     5. Francisco Sanchez 

Open Super Senior
     1. Marcial Borrias (ESP)
     2. Angel Lavin 
     3. Angel Villaseca 
     4. Jose Antonio Garcia 
     5. Pere Puchol 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Joseph Arrieta (FRA)
     2. Fernando Iglesias 
     3. Jordi Pellice 
     4. Stephane Snaps 
     5. Demetrio Aguilar 

Production Super Senior
     1. Santiago Garcia (ESP)
     2. Javier Manso 
     3. Juan Rodriguez 
     4. Pedro Martinez 
     5. Joser Manuel Moreiras