Match Results


2a Etapa Xxix Brasileiro IPSC Hg

Match Date: 2016-05-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: MOACIR AZEVEDO
Range Master: RICARDO A F S C LIMA
Stats Director: LUIS CESAR COSTA

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. ARTIGAS, MARCELO NOGUEIR 
     4. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     5. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     6. BERUTTI, JULIO JOSE 
     7. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     8. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     9. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
    10. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 

Standard 
     1. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO (BRA)
     2. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     3. SOUZA, HERBERT AUGUSTO 
     4. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     5. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     6. MATOS, VITOR MANUEL 
     7. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     8. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     9. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
    10. ANNES, CLAUDIO 

Classic 
     1. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO (BRA)
     2. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     3. SOUZA, LUIS GUSTAVO 
     4. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     5. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     6. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     7. SILVA, ANDRE PFEIFFER 
     8. SANTOS, SERGIO MAURICIO 
     9. NISHI, TIAGO KENJI 
    10. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 

Production 
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     3. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     4. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     5. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     6. MUNUERA, CLAUDIO MARCELO 
     7. SANTOS, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     8. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     9. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
    10. QUEIROZ, ULISSES MUNIZ 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     4. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     5. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     6. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     7. RODRIGUES, OILSON PREVOT 
     8. STAUT, PAULO RENATO 
     9. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
    10. XAVIER, THIAGO BARROS 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     3. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     4. MENDONCA, HERBERT CARDOSO 
     5. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. MATOS, VITOR MANUEL 
     3. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     4. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     5. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Classic Senior
     1. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC (BRA)
     2. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     3. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 
     4. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 
     5. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     4. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     5. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 

Revolver Senior
     1. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR (BRA)
     2. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     3. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     4. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
     5. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     3. SOUZA, ANTONIO ADOLPHO 
     4. CARVALHO, ANTONIO JOAO 
     5. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ (BRA)
     2. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     3. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     4. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     5. PELLIZZETTI JUNIOR, IVANHOE PELLIZZ