Match Results


16th Demetrio "bolo" Tuason Cup

Match Date: 2016-07-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: ROBERTO SAJOT
Range Master: DR. EUSTACIO SINCO, JR.
Stats Director: KENNETH V. PANTE

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     3. GAW, JORDAN 
     4. CHUA, MANUEL, JR K 
     5. HO, SZE KO 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS D 
     7. WANGSANEGARA, ZAENAL ARIEF 
     8. DELOS REYES, ALFRED ANDRE 
     9. PAPA, ENRICO G 
    10. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 

Standard 
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES L (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     3. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     4. DIONISIO, JETHRO T 
     5. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     6. LIGON, MICHAEL RON M 
     7. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     8. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
     9. GALLAZA, NOEL 
    10. FERNANDO, WILBUR C 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO (PHI)
     2. QUING, JAMES 
     3. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     4. LOY, GERARD 
     5. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     6. PENAFLOR, JASPER S 
     7. GASCON, DARYL G 
     8. CUEVAS, JULIAN 
     9. EBDANE, JUN HARON C 
    10. TIU, NOEL M 

Production 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     4. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 
     5. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     6. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     7. PAULINO, PAULO 
     8. DELA ROSA, RONALD M 
     9. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
    10. ONG, MILTON 

Revolver 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO, JR. M (PHI)
     2. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     3. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     4. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO, SR. 
     5. AGGABAO, VICENTE ANTONIO R 
     6. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN C 
     7. DOROMAL, NORMAN G 
     8. SINCO, EUSTACIO, JR. R 
     9. FLORES, EVELITO 
    10. ASUNCION, ARIEL S 

Open Lady
     1. BERNOS, ANDREA (PHI)
     2. NAVATO, JANICE 
     3. TALUSAN, CARMELITA M 
     4. LI YIN SZE, ELIZA 
     5. LIM, CHRISTINA 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY (PHI)
     2. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY P 
     3. DIAZ, RACQUEL G 
     4. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     5. SANTOS, NORMA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. FERIA, MA. INEZ 
     3. TAMAYO, GRACE 
     4. GINO, KIRSTIN JOY 
     5. CHUI, SHIRLEY 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS III (PHI)
     2. NAVAL, JESUS R 
     3. CU, SONNY S 
     4. LIM, JOHNNY 
     5. PRASETYA, HARRY BUDI 

Standard Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. PO, ROBERT G 
     3. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 
     4. MACALINO, JOHN 
     5. SANTOS, ARIEL 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     4. TAN, NOEL   ANTHONY L 
     5. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 

Production Senior
     1. DELA ROSA, RONALD M (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     4. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 
     5. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 

Revolver Senior
     1. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO, SR. (PHI)
     2. DOROMAL, NORMAN G 
     3. SINCO, EUSTACIO, JR. R 
     4. ORTIZ, RIZALITO N 
     5. SIRIBAN, JIMMY 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     3. TONG, KWOK KWONG 
     4. SAMSON, JAIME S 
     5. TENGGONO, JAMIN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 
     3. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI G 
     4. SAITO, AKIRA 
     5. TOLENTINO, ALFREDO 

Classic Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. CARIG, EDGARDO 
     3. CANTOLINO, ART 
     4. BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL 
     5. GARCIA, ROSAURO 

Production Super Senior
     1. SAMONTE, RENATO, JR. D (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     3. BORRO, HILARIO A 
     4. DE LEON, FRANCISCO 
     5. MANGULABNAN, DANILO