Match Results


Archangel Michael Cup - Second Round

Match Date: 2016-05-12
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Titov Vladimir/Lyubor Novak
Range Master: Stanislav Grubiak, Jiri Sery
Stats Director: Jan JUMBO Stanek

Open 
     1. Kamenicek, Martin (CZE)
     2. Boyarkin, Viktor 
     3. Khalitov, Roman R 
     4. Sannikov, Pavel V 
     5. Vdovin, Evgeniy A 
     6. Tretyakov, Anton S 
     7. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
     8. Karelina, Alyena V 
     9. Sokolov, Dmitriy V 
    10. Burakin, Evgeniy S 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     3. Titov, Vladimir 
     4. Gubin, Ilya N 
     5. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     6. Fyedorov, Roman V 
     7. Gura, Evgeniy A 
     8. Melnikov, Evgeniy Y 
     9. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 
    10. Nemykin, Nikita M 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Andreev, Sergey B 
     3. Bogatirev, Aleksey 
     4. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     5. Travkin, Artem A 
     6. Solovich, Oleg M 
     7. Kuzmin, Igor E 
     8. Anashkin, Andrey G 
     9. Rasnetsov, Andrey S 
    10. Yakimov, Evgeniy Y 

Production 
     1. Potapenko, Evgeniy V (RUS)
     2. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     3. Ushakov, Mikhail A 
     4. Gubich, Georgiy N 
     5. Elkin, Aleksandr M 
     6. Godov, Ivan A 
     7. Svyazhin, Yuriy V 
     8. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     9. Deledivka, Inna V 
    10. Vakhaniya, Ramazi R 

Standard Lady
     1. Kuznetsova, Olga V (RUS)
     2. Melkova, Olga L 
     3. Kostromina, Svetlana V 
     4. Gribanova, Irina S 
     5. ** Abramova, Tatyana M ** 

Production Lady
     1. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V (RUS)
     2. Deledivka, Inna V 
     3. Shevchenko, Natalya V 
     4. Vasileva, Galina B 
     5. Stadolnik, Olga V 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya N (RUS)
     2. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     3. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A 
     4. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     5. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 

Production Senior
     1. Panov, Yuriy G (RUS)
     2. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     3. Yakovlev, Oleg G 
     4. Kabanov, Petr I 
     5. Sokolov, Vladimir Y