Match Results


13th Demetrio "bolo" Tuason Cup

Match Date: 2013-07-11 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: BENJIE SANTOS 
Range Master: TOMMY LACUANAN 
Stats Director: NORIEL TAN 

Open 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO L (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     3. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G. 
     4. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI S. 
     5. LEVISTE, NIÑO M. 
     6. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR 
     7. MORALES, AGUSTIN III 
     8. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY 
     9. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
    10. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N. 

Standard 
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES (PHI)
     2. DIONISIO, JETHRO T. 
     3. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR 
     5. LOY, GERARD 
     6. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN A. 
     7. TAN, JAMES 
     8. PEÑAFLOR, JASPER 
     9. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S. 
    10. MERCADO, ALVIN B. 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDOC. 
     3. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
     4. MORALES, JEROME L. 
     5. CORDERO, RODERICK M. 
     6. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M. 
     7. YAO, EDUARDO G. 
     8. DARTE, DENNIS 
     9. GASCON, DARYL 
    10. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L. 

Production 
     1. ALEJANDRO, MARIBOY (PHI)
     2. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     3. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     4. PASCUAL, SERWIN 
     5. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN 
     6. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
     7. CARRERE, WILLIARD 
     8. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO C. 
     9. GINO, LEONARDO JR. 
    10. ARIATE, ARNEL 

Revolver 
     1. PANES, CHRISTOPHER (PHI)
     2. ARAMBULO, RAUL O. 
     3. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO JR 
     4. MEDINA, BROWN 
     5. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III 
     6. KANAPI, ANGEL JR 
     7. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS 
     8. MORALES, RAMON 
     9. DERAMA, RUDELL 
    10. SUAN, JOSE FELIX 

Open Lady
     1. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ (PHI)
     2. ENRIQUEZ, KAYE C. 
     3. TAN, MARY GRACE 
     4. LEVANZA, VALERIE 
     5. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHYN (PHI)
     2. GONZAGA, JANNETTE 
     3. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY 
     4. DE GUZMAN, JACQUELINE 
     5. DARTE, LEONORA 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. JORGE, MA. INEZ 
     3. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN 
     4. WOODS, EVELYN 
     5. NAVATO, JANICE 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI 
     3. TSOI, YOHAN TILTON 
     4. ARIMAS, MIGUEL 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU PAX ALI 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL 
     3. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     4. TAN, JOAQUIN III 
     5. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 

Production Junior
     1. PASCUAL, SERWIN (PHI)
     2. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN 
     3. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL 
     4. DE LARA, ALECK 
     5. JAVIER, JOHN BENNEDICK 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS III (PHI)
     2. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 
     3. CU, SONNY 
     4. LIM, EDWIN 
     5. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON 

Standard Senior
     1. MUÑOZ, SAMUEL (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
     3. GONZALES, DAN 
     4. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR 
     5. VALENCIA, MARLON 

Classic Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX 
     3. TAN, DANIEL 
     4. ABSULIO, ROMUALDO 
     5. SANTIAGO,ESTANISLAO 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL 
     3. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR 
     4. PAUL, FRANZ 
     5. CUA, RODOLFO JR 

Open Super Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO (PHI)
     2. TAN, ROLAND 
     3. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO 
     4. LEONARDY, JOSEPH 
     5. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CARIG, ED (PHI)
     2. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 
     3. ESPIRITU, BERT 
     4. BORRO, HILARIO JR 
     5. ABAS, REYNALDO 

Production Super Senior
     1. CLAUDIO, BENITO (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, APOLINARIO 
     3. DE LEON, FRANCISCO SR 
     4. SAMANTELA, ALEXANDER 
     5. BAUTISTA, LUIS