Match Results


VI Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC 2014

Match Date: 2014-11-13 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Fernando Raphael Pereira De Oliveira 
Range Master: Jose Carlos Belino 
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa 

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     5. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     6. SARKIS, EMMANUEL 
     7. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     8. BERUTTI, JULIO JOSE 
     9. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
    10. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 

Standard 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA 
     4. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     5. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     6. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     7. FREITAS, PEDRO LOPES 
     8. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     9. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
    10. GONCALVES, ALESSANDRO AUGU 

Classic 
     1. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS (BRA)
     2. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     3. QUEIROZ, MARCELO SABBA 
     4. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
     5. RIBAS, AUGUSTO FELIX 
     6. KELLER, IVAN 
     7. ULTRA, FERNANDO CESAR 
     8. DUTRA, ALECSSANDRO REG 
     9. GAVIOLI, MARCIO 
    10. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production 
     1. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO (BRA)
     2. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     3. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     4. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
     5. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     6. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     7. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     8. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     9. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
    10. BRUM, VAGNER CARLOS 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTAQUI 
     4. TORRES, ROGERIO ROSAS 
     5. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     6. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     7. STAUT, PAULO RENATO 
     8. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     9. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
    10. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     3. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     4. YOSHIDA, JORGE KAZUO 
     5. GOMES, CLAUDIO JOSE 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     4. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     5. OLIVEIRA, DANIEL LUIS 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     4. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     5. REIS, CELIO TARCIZIO 

Revolver Senior
     1. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR (BRA)
     2. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     3. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
     4. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     5. AZEVEDO, JACIR 

Open Super Senior
     1. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ (BRA)
     2. FISCHER, REINALDO 
     3. ARAUJO, FRANCISCO GOMES 
     4. SOUZA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     5. FERREIRA, JOAQUIM ARMENIO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO (BRA)
     2. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     3. MARIA, PAULO ROBERTO 
     4. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSE 
     5. ANDRADE FILHO, ANDRE DUTRA