Match Results


V Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC

Match Date: 2013-11-15
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: José Porfírio Da Silva Filho
Range Master: Jose Carlos Belino
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOÃO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. ARAÚJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     4. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     5. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     6. CARIELLO, HORÁCIO OLIVEIR 
     7. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSÉ SIMÕES 
     8. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     9. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
    10. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 

Standard 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. CALDAS JÚNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR 
     3. SANTOS NETO, ÁLVARO FERREIRA 
     4. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     5. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     6. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 
     7. BARBOSA, GABRIEL GARCIA 
     8. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     9. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
    10. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 

Classic 
     1. PEREIRA, HENRIQUE GUIMAR (BRA)
     2. LOBO, ANTÔNIO RONEY 
     3. QUEIROZ, MARCELO SABBÁ 
     4. FONTOURA, CARLOS SÉRGIO 
     5. BRUNO, RUI JOSÉ 
     6. GOMES, CLÁUDIO JOSÉ 
     7. DUTRA, ALECSSANDRO REG 
     8. FONSÊCA, FLÁVIO BEZERRA 
     9. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
    10. LAU, ARTUR LOPES 

Production 
     1. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO (BRA)
     2. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     3. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     4. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     5. BRUM, VAGNER CARLOS 
     6. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     7. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     8. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SÉRGIO 
     9. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
    10. CHAIN, FLÁVIO CARVALHO 

Revolver 
     1. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTÁQUI (BRA)
     2. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE 
     3. TORRES, ROGÉRIO ROSAS 
     4. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     5. ROSADO, JOÃO GARCIA 
     6. SILVA, JOÃO RAFAEL 
     7. ANDRADE, TIBÉRIO GRACO 
     8. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA 
     9. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 
    10. DANTAS, FERNANDO RANIER 

Standard Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 
     3. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     4. FRANÇA FILHO, SÍLVIO FRANÇA 
     5. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTÔNIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. FONTOURA, CARLOS SÉRGIO 
     3. GOMES, CLÁUDIO JOSÉ 
     4. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
     5. LAU, ARTUR LOPES 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. SALOMÃO NETO, PEDRO SALOMÃO 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSÉ CORCINO 
     4. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     5. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 

Revolver Senior
     1. ROSADO, JOÃO GARCIA (BRA)
     2. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA 
     3. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 
     4. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSÉ JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. RIBAS, HERALDO SÉRGIO 
     3. NASCIMENTO, JOSÉ LUIZ 
     4. MACEDO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     5. LIMA, JOSÉ BATISTA 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CARLOTO, JOSÉ ANGELO (BRA)
     2. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     3. OLTRA, SALVADOR SERRAN 
     4. BORROZZINO, ROBERTO 
     5. VAGHI, ANTONIO JOSÉ