Match Results


Asia Pacific Glock Invitational

Match Date: 2014-03-21 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: JEROME LIM 
Range Master: REYNALDO GANABAN 
Stats Director: JUNE YU 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. EUSEBIO, KC 
     3. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMILROEL D 
     4. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR. B 
     5. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     6. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     7. PAPA, ENRICO 
     8. ASTILLERO, RONALD R 
     9. CHUA, MANUEL JR K 
    10. ARIMAS, MIGUEL C 

Standard 
     1. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR. (PHI)
     2. TAN, JAMES M 
     3. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN JANNO A 
     4. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     5. DIONISIO, JETHRO T 
     6. PASCUAL, BENZCES L 
     7. LIGON, MICHAEL RON M 
     8. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     9. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 
    10. MOLINA, ANTONIO JR 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. CATALAN JR, ALFREDO Y 
     3. MORALES, JEROME L 
     4. MARTIN, WILFREDO 
     5. TUAZON, MICHAEL N 
     6. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     7. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL 
     8. GASCON, DARYL G 
     9. DARTE, DENNIS D 
    10. SOLLESTA, FILBERT BRYAN 

Production 
     1. YU, PAUL BRYANT Y (PHI)
     2. CARRERA, WILLARD 
     3. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN L 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAULO C 
     5. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     6. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI 
     7. CORTES, KEVIN A 
     8. ABANILLA, JOHANN R 
     9. SY, ANTHONY O 
    10. BARROZO, RICHARD 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILIPP A (PHI)
     2. PANES, CHRISTOPHER P 
     3. GINO, LEONARDO JR 
     4. DERAMA JR, RUDELL RUDOLFO 
     5. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS M 
     6. HERBIAS, BENJUN T 
     7. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO JR 
     8. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     9. ARAMBULO, RAUL O 
    10. TORREVILLAS, MICHAEL L 

Open Lady
     1. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ L (PHI)
     2. TAN, MARY GRACE P 
     3. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL R 
     4. ENRIQUEZ, KAYE C 
     5. TAMPOCO, JESSICA Q 

Standard Lady
     1. NONAKA, TORI (USA)
     2. GONZAGA, JANETTE Y 
     3. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY P 
     4. MANGUDADATU, BAI MARIAM S 
     5. ALDONZA, TRACY GRACE B 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. WOODS, EVELYN S 
     3. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN B 
     4. NAVATO, JANICE 
     5. JORGE, MA.INEZ F 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. ARIMAS, MIGUEL C 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI S 
     4. TSOI, TILTON YOHAN L 
     5. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES L (PHI)
     2. LIGON, MICHAEL RON M 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 
     4. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     5. EBDANE, JUN HARON C 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN L (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. VILLAVICENCIO, EDMUND D 
     4. BRILLANTES, EDREI D 
     5. YUNAM, IREK 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. BARTOLOME, GERMAN R 
     3. YAP, BENHUR 
     4. CU, SONNY 
     5. LIM, JOHNNY N 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     3. MUNOZ, SAMUEL V 
     4. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     5. MERCADER, AZUPHARNIPAL H 

Classic Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX 
     3. TAN, DANIEL S 
     4. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S 
     5. BACALSO, ANICETUS 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR S 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT SR 
     4. ARIATE, ARNEL E 
     5. CUA JR, RODOLFO 

Revolver Senior
     1. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS M (PHI)
     2. HERBIAS, BENJUN T 
     3. ARAMBULO, RAUL O 
     4. TORREVILLAS, MICHAEL L 
     5. MANCAO, ALFREDO 

Open Super Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO Y (PHI)
     2. TAN, ROLAND 
     3. PANLILIO, AGUSTO G 
     4. LAI, KWONG SANG 
     5. MAK, KAM SING 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GONZALES, DAN (PHI)
     2. PURISIMA, RENATO C 
     3. KANGLEON, VICTOR S 
     4. ACOSTA, CARLOS P 
     5. BORRO, HILARIO JR A 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LARIOS, RODANTE C (PHI)
     2. CONCHA, RODOLFO G 
     3. RUMOHR, HARRY P 
     4. AQUINO, REUBEN 
     5. MORALES, JOSE T 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN D (PHI)
     2. DAVID, LINO JR 
     3. BONO, RICARDO 
     4. JARDELEZA, TEODORO L 
     5. DANAO, ROGELIO C