Match Results


Latin American Championship - Handgun

Match Date: 2016-08-17 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: LUIS CADENA 
Range Master: Ricardo Lima 
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa 

Open 
     1. WAGNER, CLEMENTE (CHI)
     2. QUINTANA, EDGARDO ANGEL 
     3. JUDEZ RIVAS, JUAN CRUZ 
     4. HELLER, ILDEU 
     5. VALENTINI, LEONARDO JAVIER 
     6. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO 
     7. TONDINI, CLAUDIO 
     8. JUDE, GUILLERMO 
     9. MAHTANI, DINESH 
    10. LARRAÑAGA LEONE, OMAR 

Standard 
     1. BURGOS, ADRIAN OSCAR (ARG)
     2. BAIGORRIA, JORGE ORLANDO 
     3. COLON, CARLOS 
     4. DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR 
     5. GENTILE, RICARDO AURELIO 
     6. LUCES, HÉCTOR HERNÁN 
     7. PAULETIG, GERMAN CARLOS 
     8. BURINI, MARIO GUSTAVO 
     9. SANTIAGO, SEBASTIÁN 
    10. CES, CHRISTIAN DANIE 

Production 
     1. ROMITELLI, GERMAN (ARG)
     2. MINAGLIA, DANIEL HORACIO 
     3. ALBA, GABRIEL FERNAND 
     4. MOLINA, CARLOS 
     5. CARVAJAL HERRERA, RODRIGO 
     6. PRIETO, MARCELO 
     7. ROCCHELLI, PABLO MAXIMILIA 
     8. LEE, EDWARD 
     9. NEVA FANDIÑO, EDIKSOHN ALEXAN 
    10. RUGGIERO, NICOLAS 

Production Lady
     1. RODAS, CECILIA BEATRIZ (ARG)
     2. BIGLIA, FLORENCIA 
     3. RAMIREZ RUIZ, SAYRA MAGALY 
     4. GONTSHAROVA, DINA 
     5. APONTE CUBIDES, LAUDY 

Open Senior
     1. TONDINI, CLAUDIO (ARG)
     2. JUDE, GUILLERMO 
     3. LARRAÑAGA LEONE, OMAR 
     4. SINARDI ANGIO, JORGE HORACIO 
     5. MENDONÇA, HERBERT CARDOSO 

Standard Senior
     1. BURGOS, ADRIAN OSCAR (ARG)
     2. BAIGORRIA, JORGE ORLANDO 
     3. DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR 
     4. BURINI, MARIO GUSTAVO 
     5. POZO WENIG, CARLOS ALBERTO 

Production Senior
     1. GANAC, RODERICO (USA)
     2. SANCHEZ, JAIME 
     3. VINDAS CHAVES, FERNANDO ANTONI 
     4. ** RIVERA, MAXIMINO ** 
     5. ** BELTRAN, JOHN MARTIN ** 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GENTILE, RICARDO AURELIO (ARG)
     2. ESCOBAR MEJIA, JESUS LEONARDO 
     3. CORRALES RAMIREZ, DAVID JOSE 
     4. ALDECOSEA PEDROZZA, DANIEL 
     5. MURILLO SR, JOSE 

Production Super Senior
     1. SERRAFF, HUGO (ARG)
     2. ALVAREZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ENRIQU 
     3. ZARATE, JOSE ZARATE 
     4. DÍAZ, JUAN JOSÉ 
     5. ** GILBERT, ROBERTO **