Match Results


IV Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC 2014

Match Date: 2014-08-16 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Bruno Cerutti Ribeiro Do Valle 
Range Master: Vagner Brum 
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa 

Open 
     1. CHANG, ALEX (BRA)
     2. ARAÚJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     4. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSE SIMOES 
     5. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     6. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     7. BERUTTI, JULIO JOSÉ 
     8. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     9. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENÇ 
    10. CONDESSA, CARLOS EDUARDO 

Standard 
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     3. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     4. SANTOS, EDVALDO NE 
     5. CÔRTES, MOACYR CALDONAZ 
     6. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     7. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 
     8. MIYAMOTO, MICHIO 
     9. ZANOTELI, ALAN 
    10. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO 

Production 
     1. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO (BRA)
     2. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     3. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     4. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     5. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     6. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     7. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     8. SANTOS, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     9. JUSTO, ADENAUER DANTAS 
    10. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTAQUI 
     3. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     4. TORRES, ROGÉRIO ROSAS 
     5. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     6. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
     7. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 
     8. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     9. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 
    10. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Standard Lady
     1. MIRANDOLA, BRUNA SOARES (BRA)
     2. JARDIM, MARA NUBIA 
     3. MIRANDA, CAROLINA RODRIG 
     4. SILVA, DENISE MARIA 
     5. MARIZ, MARIA GEIZA 

Standard Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     3. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 
     4. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO 
     5. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 

Production Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSÉ CORCINO 
     4. MATTA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     5. ALMEIDA, HERMANNY LIMA 

Open Super Senior
     1. NASCIMENTO, JOSÉ LUIZ (BRA)
     2. LIMA, JOSE BATISTA 
     3. ARAÚJO, FRANCISCO GOMES 
     4. ** FERREIRA, JOSÉ JOSIAS ** 
     5. ** ARTIGAS, LUIS FERNANDO **