Match Results


Vw Salvador Ll Laya, Pddgm Memorial Cup

Match Date: 2014-04-04 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: JOEY RACAZA 
Range Master: REYNALDO GANABAN 
Stats Director: KENNETH PANTE 

Open 
     1. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, AL WALI 
     3. LEVISTE, NINO 
     4. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR 
     5. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     7. ASTILLERO, RONALD 
     8. ASAYO, BENEDICT 
     9. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ 
    10. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 

Standard 
     1. TAN, JAMES (PHI)
     2. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     3. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR 
     5. FHUNZAR, JUBAIL 
     6. TAN, JOEL 
     7. GO, REGINALD 
     8. MANGUDADATU, RUBBIL 
     9. PATAY, LITO 
    10. QUING, JAMES 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     3. MARTIN, WILFREDO 
     4. MORALES, JEROME 
     5. CATALAN, ALFREDO JR 
     6. GASCON, DARYL 
     7. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     8. DARTE, DENNIS 
     9. TOLENTINO, RAUL JR 
    10. LAO, ALEX 

Production 
     1. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO (PHI)
     2. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     3. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     4. SY, ANTHONY 
     5. CARRERA, WILLARD 
     6. MAKILAN, LOUIE 
     7. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR 
     8. CHANG, MARK 
     9. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
    10. GLORIOSO, JESSIE 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILLIPP (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO 
     3. PANES, CHRISTOPHER 
     4. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS 
     5. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     6. DERAMA, RUDELL 
     7. SUAN, JOSE FELIX 
     8. PAREDES, ARLO 
     9. CRUZ, MANUEL 
    10. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO JR 

Open Lady
     1. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ (PHI)
     2. TAN, MARY GRACE 
     3. ALDONZA, KNELMA GRACE 
     4. HIDALGO, LEA 
     5. TALUSAN, CARMELITA 

Standard Lady
     1. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY (PHI)
     2. ALDONZA, TRACY GRACE 
     3. MANGUDADATU, MARIAM 
     4. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE 
     5. GANZO, EDEN 

Production Lady
     1. NAVATO, JANICE (PHI)
     2. WOODS, EVELYN 
     3. DELA CRUZ, MARLYN 
     4. ONAHON, LENN LIE GRACE 
     5. CADIZ, MARY GRACE 

Open Junior
     1. MANGUDADATU, AL WALI (PHI)
     2. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 
     3. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     4. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     5. TSOI, YOHAN 

Standard Junior
     1. MANGUDADATU, RUBBIL (PHI)
     2. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
     3. LIGON, MICHAEL 
     4. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     5. SALIC, MAJID 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS III (PHI)
     2. GERMAN, BARTOLOME 
     3. CU, SONNY 
     4. YAP, BENHUR 
     5. DAUD,MUBIN 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR (PHI)
     2. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     3. SARMIENTO, EMILITO 
     4. MACALINO, JOHN 
     5. MUĂ‘OZ, SAMUEL 

Classic Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI 
     4. ODCHIGUE, WILFREDO 
     5. ALBASIN, PEDRO 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     4. CUA, RODOLFO JR 
     5. SALCEDO, ARNOLD 

Open Super Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO (PHI)
     2. TAN, ROLANDO 
     3. HIZON, MIGUELITO JR 
     4. MANUEL, BENIGNO 
     5. CLARITO, ANTONIO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GONZALES, DAN (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     3. ACOSTA, CARLOS 
     4. MANGOLAMBA, HADJI ALI 
     5. TAMPARONG, EDMUNDO 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LARIOS, RODANTE (PHI)
     2. ALBA, ABEL MARIO 
     3. CONCHA, RODOLFO 
     4. PAJE, LIBERTO 
     5. BOMBONA, HARON