Match Results


VI Campeonato Nordeste HG - Paulista - PE

Match Date: 2010-04-24 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jose Porfirio 
Range Master: Sergio Martins 
Stats Director: Tiberio Graco 

Open 
     1. Maia Saldanha Jr., Jaime Roberto (BRA)
     2. De Oliveira Ribas, Augusto Sérgio 
     3. Jacques Coutinho Filho, Paulo Roberto 
     4. Oliveira Cariello, Horacio 
     5. Correia Lima, Antonio Marcos 
     6. Da Silva Oliveira, Demétrius 
     7. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias 
     8. De Castro Lima, Tales Josean 
     9. Cândido Maciel Júnior, Manfried 
    10. Filho, José Maria 

Standard 
     1. De Oliveira Castro, César (BRA)
     2. Cristiano Buzzachera, Mafaldo 
     3. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar 
     4. Dos Santos Neto, Alvaro Ferreira 
     5. Zander Lima, Igor 
     6. De F. Caldas Jr, Fco Eduardo 
     7. Annes, Cláudio 
     8. Pimentel De Abreu, Alessandro 
     9. Mecking Janczak, Paulo Sérgio 
    10. Thesing, Elói 

Production 
     1. Ishihara, Luis Henrique (BRA)
     2. Van Langendonck Florio, João Quirino 
     3. Vericio, Allisson 
     4. Crosera, Amiltom 
     5. Yamaguchi, Yukio 
     6. De Arruda, George Luiz 
     7. De Oliveira Ribas, Heraldo Sergio 
     8. Medeiros Cavalcante, Valdemir 
     9. De Queiróz Barbosa, André Zenaide 
    10. Machado Raimundo, Hipólito 

Modified 
     1. Coelho Martins, Ildeu Heller (BRA)
     2. Da Costa Junior, Abrahão Felippe 
     3. Silveira Boaventura, Leandro 
     4. Carvalho De Lima, Ricardo A F S 
     5. Francisco Saldanha, Wilson 
     6. Dos Santos Gomes, Cláudio José 
     7. Alves Mayrink, Marcelo 
     8. De Oliveira Junior, Lucio Candido 
     9. Matos Pinto, Adriano 
    10. Cunha Pires, Bruno 

Revolver 
     1. Da Silva Almeida, Wagner E. (BRA)
     2. Rosas Torres, Rogério 
     3. PINTO DE SOUZA, MARCOS PEREIRA 
     4. Batista De Andrade, Tiberio Graco 
     5. De Oliveira Dantas, Fernado Ranieri 
     6. Roversi, Mario 
     7. Alves Ferreira, Lourival 
     8. Humberto Barbosa, Silvio 
     9. Randow Santana, Julio Cesar 
    10. Da Silva Amorim, Flávio José 

Open Senior
     1. Filho, José Maria (BRA)
     2. De Lima, José Batista 
     3. Ferrera De Lima, Antônio 
     4. Guedes Mariz, Everaldo 
     5. Teixeira Mesquita Martins, Antônio Cesar 

Standard Senior
     1. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar (BRA)
     2. Thompson, Mauro 
     3. Maia Saldanha, Jaime Roberto 
     4. Neto, Pedro Salomão 
     5. Angelo Carloto, José 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Vaghi, Antonio Jose (BRA)
     2. Borrozino, Roberto 
     3. De Mello Mattos Credidio, Élcio Luiz 
     4. Jose Figoli, Edmundo 
     5. Ataíde Da Cunha, Fco. De Assis