Match Results


Med Cup

Match Date: 2010-04-30 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Balbo René 
Range Master: Werner Dahmen 
Stats Director: Prieur Grégory 

Open 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Ballesteros, Jorge 
     3. OBRIOT, Emile 
     4. Kirsch, Saul 
     5. Eggert, Timm 
     6. Joly, William 
     7. Hansen, Johan 
     8. Schneider, Patrik 
     9. Huttner, Eli 
    10. Schraner, Remo 

Standard 
     1. Boit, Julien (FRA)
     2. JAIME DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS 
     3. Midgley, Gregory 
     4. Testa, Eddy 
     5. Jensen, Ralf K. 
     6. Zobrist, Roger 
     7. Pesce, Fabrizio 
     8. Weuster, Frank 
     9. Saudemont, Tom 
    10. Poiret, Jerome 

Production 
     1. DE COBOS ABREU, EDUARDO (ESP)
     2. Quertinier, Stephane 
     3. Del Rosario, Giulio 
     4. Roorda, Richard 
     5. Heller, Peter 
     6. DARIAS MEDINA, BUENAVENTURA 
     7. Ekstedt, Stefan 
     8. Altuna, Denis 
     9. Kaunisto, Vesa 
    10. Eduardo, Vicente Lober 

Revolver 
     1. Itani, Marwan (SUI)
     2. Wohlmuth, Markus 
     3. Conti, Paolo 
     4. Black, Hugh 
     5. Macioci, Patrick 
     6. Stockbauer, Janos 
     7. SIMON, Bernard 
     8. LANET, Luc 
     9. NATALIZIO, SILVAIN 
    10. Nowak, Hubert 

Open Lady
     1. HOREJSI, LENKA (CZE)
     2. Ballesteros, Lorena 
     3. Canetta, Irene 
     4. Fernandez, Pilar 
     5. Schoen, Marianne 

Standard Lady
     1. Tutschke, Petra (GER)
     2. Perez Gil, Concepción 
     3. Kieninger, Stephanie 
     4. Burkhart, Rita 
     5. Mansion, Frauke 

Production Lady
     1. Daguenel, Laetitia (FRA)
     2. Burkhalter, Christine 
     3. MALANDA RUIZ, RAKEL 
     4. Fricker, Claudia 
     5. VEGUILLAS GARCIA, MATILDE 

Open Senior
     1. Ballesteros, Juan Carlos (ESP)
     2. OBRIOT, Thierry 
     3. Drummen, Maurice 
     4. Betschart, Bruno 
     5. Graf, HARRY 

Standard Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Noord, Van, Ruud 
     3. Gerard, Joel 
     4. Da Ros, Philippe 
     5. Fernando, Iglesias Vazque 

Production Senior
     1. Heller, Peter (SUI)
     2. Reich, Rolf-Dieter 
     3. Norero, Maurizio 
     4. VEZIAT, Pierre 
     5. Dickson, Greg 

Open Super Senior
     1. Tarrade, Alain (FRA)
     2. GIBERT, Philippe 
     3. Eggert, Kurt 
     4. HAZAN, Albert 
     5. Sismanidis, Nikos 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Orlandini, Alberto (ITA)
     2. MARTIN-PRIVAT, PIERRE 
     3. Pernigotti, Gerolamo 
     4. JOUY, Jean-Claude 
     5. Prieur, Raymond 

Production Super Senior
     1. Plateus, RAYMOND (BEL)
     2. EVESQUE, Michel 
     3. DARTOIS, JEAN 
     4. Dahmen, Werner 
     5. Grandgerard, Herve