Match Results


Med Cup

Match Date: 2011-05-13 
Match Director: Raymond PRIEUR 
Range Master: Philippe TAECKENS 
Stats Director: Gregory PRIEUR 

Open 
     1. GRAUFFEL, Eric (FRA)
     2. Michel, Max 
     3. BALLESTEROS, Jorge 
     4. OBRIOT, Emile 
     5. KIRSCH, Saul 
     6. Schneider, Patrik 
     7. SALINAS LAGUNA, VICENTE 
     8. HANSEN, Johan 
     9. IVAN, ESPILEZ URBON 
    10. SCHRANER, Remo 

Standard 
     1. JAIME DIAZ, Juan Carlos (ESP)
     2. Boit, Julien 
     3. Jensen, Ralf K. 
     4. MIDGLEY, Gregory 
     5. Znamenacek, Petr 
     6. Birkjaer, Ulrik 
     7. Poiret, Jerome 
     8. TESTA, Eddy 
     9. SAUDEMONT, Tom 
    10. MONTERA, Paolo 

Production 
     1. DE COBOS ABREU, EDUARDO (ESP)
     2. Gyllenberg, Rasmus 
     3. Vysny, Marian 
     4. Ibañez, Gorka 
     5. PEREZ BAZ, Jose Vicente 
     6. Kvarsnes, Hans Petter 
     7. Brocanelli, Paolo 
     8. HUBLI, Pascal 
     9. DEL ROSARIO, Giulio 
    10. Guichard, Louis 

Modified 
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Cerrato, Davide 
     3. Flass, Juergen 
     4. Lange, Bernd 
     5. Arnolds, Frank 
     6. ARENDT, Benjamin 
     7. ARBURUA, Jose Manuel 
     8. Bonaldo, Massimo 
     9. FAURE, Thierry 
    10. Magnani, Paolo 

Revolver 
     1. ITANI, Marwan (SUI)
     2. Derrer, Marco 
     3. Berger, Ferdinand 
     4. Decarpignies, Pascal 
     5. Schmocker, Ernst 
     6. ZAMBAI, PAOLO 
     7. Wohlmuth, Markus 
     8. Stockbauer, Janos 
     9. Black, Hugh 
    10. WOLAN, Joseph 

Open Lady
     1. Noord, Van, Desiree (NED)
     2. HOREJSI, Lenka 
     3. DAGAN, Yael 
     4. Schoen, Marianne 
     5. Zanardi, Annamaria 

Standard Lady
     1. Tutschke, Petra (GER)
     2. Nakling, Hilde 
     3. KIENINGER, Stephanie 
     4. Vermeulen, Hanneke 
     5. MANSION, Frauke 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Svetlana, Nikolaeva 
     3. MALANDA RUIZ, RAKEL 
     4. Fricker, Claudia 
     5. Fernandez Alarcón, Montse 

Open Senior
     1. Drummen, Maurice (NED)
     2. Obriot, Thierry 
     3. BETTERMANN, Heribert 
     4. WEUSTER, Frank 
     5. Balesi, Daniel 

Standard Senior
     1. CAROSELLI, ALBERTO (ITA)
     2. Da Ros, Philippe 
     3. SENDOU, Frederic 
     4. CLOT, Jean-Marc 
     5. Noord, Van, Ruud 

Production Senior
     1. Reich, Rolf-Dieter (SUI)
     2. NORERO, Maurizio 
     3. VIAUD, Jean-Michel 
     4. GAL, Didier 
     5. Ditzler, Roger 

Modified Senior
     1. Flass, Juergen (GER)
     2. Lange, Bernd 
     3. Bonaldo, Massimo 
     4. Mottet, Andreas 
     5. Schwicntenberg, Andreas 

Open Super Senior
     1. GIBERT, Philippe (FRA)
     2. TARRADE, Alain 
     3. EGGERT, Kurt 
     4. BEBBER, Cornelius 
     5. RODIGAS, Eduard 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Martin-Privat, Pierre (FRA)
     2. ORLANDINI, Alberto 
     3. PERNIGOTTI, Gerolamo 
     4. JOUY, Jean-Claude 
     5. Cokaiko, Walthere 

Production Super Senior
     1. PLATEUS, Raymond (BEL)
     2. TASSET, Andre 
     3. Farkas, Jean 
     4. MORIN, Patrick 
     5. Grandgerard, Herve