Match Results


Shotgun Cup 2019

Match Date: 2019-04-20
Match Discipline: Shotgun
Match Director: Friedrich Gepperth
Range Master: Markus Wohlmuth
Stats Director: Jürgen Öfner

Open 
     1. Yakutik, Vitaly (BLR)
     2. Subbotin, Vladimir 
     3. Poiret, Jerome 
     4. Gerling, Mark 
     5. Damm, Oliver 
     6. Sviryd, Katsiaryna 
     7. Streit, Thomas 
     8. Husterer, Markus 
     9. Jurczyk, Christian 
    10. Braginskyy, Igor 

Standard 
     1. Orlov, Pavel (RUS)
     2. Sartor, Paul 
     3. Marchal, Florian 
     4. Posselt, Mänz 
     5. Ebert, Rene 
     6. Goriushev, Dmitrii 
     7. Dyba, François Xavier 
     8. Leypoldt, Robin 
     9. Vandenabeelle, Christian 
    10. Madsen, Bo Stampe 

Standard Manual 
     1. Marye, Christophe (FRA)
     2. Pietzsch, Felix 
     3. Barsukov, Aleksei 
     4. Wurster, Tilo 
     5. Baumann, Maximilian 
     6. Papon, Norbert 
     7. Mourier, Olivier 
     8. Häußler, Uwe 
     9. Bogner, Helmut 
    10. Dirlewanger, Jens 

Modified 
     1. Sgambato, Aniello (ITA)
     2. Schmitt, Udo 
     3. Limongi, Mickael 
     4. Raketic, Branislav 
     5. Möller, Klaus 
     6. Potts, Stephen 
     7. Loh, Andreas 
     8. Altmaier, Michael 
     9. Fussenecker, Andreas 
    10. Freyer, Martin 

Open Lady
     1. Sviryd, Katsiaryna (BLR)
     2. Fournier, Anne 
     3. Morais, Marie Thérèse 
     4. Keßler, Ursula 
     5. Sänger, Vera 

Standard Lady
     1. Nycz, Margaux (FRA)
     2. Limongi, Virginie 
     3. Niculescu, Ioana 
     4. Nussbaumer, Silvia 
     5. Schusteck, Susanne 

Standard Manual Lady
     1. Moro, Alessandra (ITA)
     2. Schöberl, Gabriele 
     3. Gebel, Katharina 
     4. Mariack-Kraft, Lisa 
     5. Haas, Elvira 

Open Senior
     1. Streit, Thomas (GER)
     2. Coquelle, Philippe 
     3. Kühn, Wolfgang 
     4. Fessler, Gunnar 
     5. Fruth, Jürgen 

Standard Senior
     1. Ebert, Rene (SUI)
     2. Vandenabeelle, Christian 
     3. Mortensen, Ole 
     4. Colombini, Jean Pierre 
     5. Graf, Tino 

Standard Manual Senior
     1. Wurster, Tilo (GER)
     2. Bogner, Helmut 
     3. Holloway, Jon 
     4. Klippel, Hagen 
     5. Haas, Bernd 

Modified Senior
     1. Raketic, Branislav (SER)
     2. Möller, Klaus 
     3. Potts, Stephen 
     4. Freyer, Martin 
     5. Lippert, Ralf 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kohz, Peter (GER)
     2. Lautenschlager, Michael 
     3. Dose, Klaus-Peter 
     4. Sandering, Jürgen 
     5. Baage, Roland 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Wießner, Bernd (GER)
     2. Gibert, Philippe 
     3. Barucha, Rudolf 
     4. Oberle, Rolf 
     5. Wagner, Felix 

Standard Manual Super Senior
     1. Kraft, Herbert (GER)
     2. Barret, Terry 
     3. Sosaar, Aare 
     4. Krawczyk, Roman 
     5. Grimm, Hans-Peter