Match Results


Karditsa Cup 2018

Match Date: 2018-09-02 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Stefanos Chairopoulos, Lampros Athanasopoulos 
Range Master: Jimmy Barbuti, TheodorosEmmanouilidis 
Stats Director: Roba Cecilia, Vasileios Stavrianakis 

Open 
     1. Vergos Apostolos (GRE)
     2. Tolias Ioannis 
     3. Saxoni Dimitra  L 
     4. Kakogiannis Efstathios  SS 
     5. Christoulakis Paschalis 
     6. Kalamakis Georgios 
     7. Delikostidis Efraim   SS 
     8. Sakellaris Fotios 
     9. Karagiannis Konstantinos 
    10. Tsiamouras Christos 

Standard 
     1. Stoev Ivan (BUL)
     2. Romanos Christos   S 
     3. Papafloratos Dimitrios 
     4. Tsamko Klizakov 
     5. Papadopoulos Georgios   Ss 
     6. Dalianis Andreas   S 
     7. Fevgas Ioannis   J 
     8. Melkonian Azat   S 
     9. Pappas Pan. 
    10. Fyerar Svitlana   L 

Classic 
     1. Savkovic Jelena   L (SER)
     2. Vithopoulos Christos 
     3. Fevgas Apostolos   S 
     4. Fitsilis Athanasios 
     5. Topouzis Konstantinos   S 
     6. Leventis Vasileios 
     7. Emmanouilidis Theodoros  SPaliogiannis 
     8. Sfaelos Aggelos 
     9. Kondilopoulos Konstantinos  J 
    10. Alexandratos Petros 

Production 
     1. Paligiannis Athanasios (GRE)
     2. Vogindroukas Konstantinos 
     3. Koussev Alexander 
     4. Milanov Zlatomir 
     5. Tsantalis Nikolaos 
     6. Kalonikidis Aristidis    S 
     7. Karadimitris Dimitrios  S 
     8. Chatzitheodorou Dimitrios 
     9. Giannakopoulos Ioannis 
    10. Alexiou Christina   L 

Revolver 
     1. Gounaris Alexandros   S (GRE)
     2. Kogias Spiridon 
     3. Papakostas Vasileios 
     4. Gravanis Georgios 
     5. Kondilopoulos Dimitrios   S 
     6. Chairopoulos Konstantinos  S 
     7. Chairopoulos Stefanos   S 
     8. Gkioulekas Ioannis 
     9. Barbuti Jimmy 
    10. Chanis Vasileios 

Standard Lady
     1. Fryerar Svitlana (GRE)
     2. Kortesi Anna 
     3. Roba Cecilia 
     4. Chatzichanna Antonia 
     5. Chani Despoina 

Standard Junior
     1. Fevgas Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Leventis Konstantinos 
     3. Chalaveta Zoi 
     4. Mpazionis Rafail 
     5. Galanakos Panagiotis 

Standard Senior
     1. Romanos Christos (GRE)
     2. Papadopoulos Georgios 
     3. Dalianis Andreas 
     4. Melkonian Azat 
     5. Aggelis Georgios 

Production Senior
     1. Kalonikidis Aristidis (GRE)
     2. Karadimitris Dimitrios 
     3. Ntoulias Thomas 
     4. Matsas Ioannis 
     5. Papakostas Dimitrios