Match Results


Richard Widmann Cup

Match Date: 2018-11-23 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Woeller Ulrich 
Range Master: Kurz Johann 
Stats Director: Mayerhofer Sabine 

Open 
     1. Wilda Christian (GER)
     2. Schaefer Christian 
     3. Holzinger Horst 
     4. Schneider Patrik 
     5. Kerscher Christoph 
     6. Riegel Karl 
     7. Eidenschink Bernhard 
     8. Bottignole Daniel 
     9. Steiner Karin 
    10. Betschart Bruno 

Standard 
     1. Melehov Vitalji (GER)
     2. Ortmann Falko 
     3. Hopf Fabian 
     4. Mueller Sergej 
     5. Markopoulos Georgios 
     6. Stewanowitsch Sascha 
     7. Hilbig Karl-Heinz 
     8. Knoblauch Manfred 
     9. Rauer Dietmar 
    10. Wendel Samantha 

Production 
     1. Simon Kai (GER)
     2. Lentz Arne 
     3. Von Der Thann Joachim 
     4. Huber Markus 
     5. Jurczyk Christian 
     6. Brocanelli Paolo 
     7. Jesch Rado 
     8. Waldmann Daniel 
     9. Ax Sebastian 
    10. Zistler Lorenz 

Open Lady
     1. Steiner Karin (SUI)
     2. Remek Claudia 
     3. Nestl-Treiber Doris 
     4. Lang Margot 
     5. Sommer Susanne 

Standard Lady
     1. Wendel Samantha (AUT)
     2. Br├╝ckner Petra 
     3. Gulli Miriam 
     4. Mayerhofer Sabine 
     5. Kirner Olga 

Production Lady
     1. Doetzer Corinna (GER)
     2. Knoblauch Gisela 
     3. Muhr Noemi 
     4. Beimler Nathalie 
     5. Moenkhoee Tanja 

Open Senior
     1. Wilda Christian (GER)
     2. Schneider Patrik 
     3. Nestl Martin 
     4. Lippert Ralf 
     5. Schett Robert 

Standard Senior
     1. Markopoulos Georgios (GER)
     2. Hilbig Karl-Heinz 
     3. Knoblauch Manfred 
     4. Wanninger Helmut 
     5. Prakesch Oliver 

Production Senior
     1. Von Der Thann Joachim (GER)
     2. Brocanelli Paolo 
     3. Jesch Rado 
     4. Waldmann Daniel 
     5. Geiger Michael 

Open Super Senior
     1. Betschart Bruno (GER)
     2. Rengart Norbert 
     3. Schwanneke Roland 
     4. Kurz Johann 
     5. Woeller Ulrich 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Rauer Dietmar (GER)
     2. Feichtner Franz 
     3. Peter Franz 
     4. Haug Rudolf 
     5. Gast Thomas