Match Results


Baragatan 2018 The 2nd Gsb Cup-handgun

Match Date: 2018-06-21 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Atty. Gil Acosta, Jr. 
Range Master: Aquilio Micabani 
Stats Director: Bernadeth Ang 

Open 
     1. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T (PHI)
     2. DELOS REYES, ALFRED ANDRE C 
     3. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     4. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS 
     5. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     6. VILLEGAS, ROMUALDO 
     7. PAPA, ENRICO 
     8. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     9. COLLADO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH 
    10. CU, IVAN KRIS 

Standard 
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     4. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     5. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     6. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     7. DEL MUNDO, CHARLIE M 
     8. TAN, RYAN 
     9. BUENAFLOR, OLIVER G 
    10. BANOC, JUAN M 

Classic 
     1. LOPEZ, LENARD (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDO, JR. 
     3. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     4. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     5. QUING, JAMES 
     6. PAULINO, PAULO 
     7. GUANGCO, JULIEN 
     8. MARTIR, MARLY L 
     9. ALISAJE, JUAN MIGUEL W 
    10. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 

Production 
     1. LANUZA, AERON JHON B (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     3. DARROCA, DON DON G 
     4. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     5. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     6. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     7. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     8. SABLADA, TRISTAN VERGEL 
     9. WOODS, EVELYN 
    10. GAGARIN, GJAMIRO NATHANI 

Revolver 
     1. TUAZON, MICHAEL (PHI)
     2. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     3. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     4. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     5. TUAN, DIBU S 
     6. LEYBA, LEOPOLDO 
     7. ENCISCO, BENJAMIN 
     8. ESQUEJO, JOSE JENNICE 
     9. MATCHIMURA, JOSE, JR 
    10. NUNEZ, RONNIE 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. MALBA, ERLINDA 
     4. GABAYNO, SHEILA MAROU 
     5. IRANISTA, LIEZEL 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE 
     3. LIBUTAQUE, HOPE 
     4. NUNEZ, LORNA 
     5. ANG, BERNADETH B 

Open Senior
     1. SORIASO, MYLO (PHI)
     2. ROMERO, FELIX 
     3. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO JR A 
     4. BALANCAR, GILBERT Y 
     5. REVIDAD, JOSEPH 

Standard Senior
     1. YAO, EDUARDO G (PHI)
     2. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     3. PLAZA, RONALDO V 
     4. PO, ROBERT G 
     5. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. ROCAFORT, OSCAR 
     3. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     4. ONGKIATCO, VON 
     5. PIZARRO, CARLOS 

Production Senior
     1. CUA, RODOLFO JR H (PHI)
     2. DEL VILLAR, JOMER S 
     3. SAMBAJON, MARLON STEVE 
     4. ALFAS, FLORANTE V 
     5. DASCO, JUAN J 

Open Super Senior
     1. BONO, RICARDO (PHI)
     2. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 
     3. AMURAO, BONG T 
     4. SETIAS, ZINON J 
     5. YU, WILSON 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     3. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI G 
     4. ASAYO, JOSE 
     5. TONG, KWOK KWONG 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. CHUA, JERRY 
     4. TRESPESES, HONORATO 
     5. ARLANDO, BANI C 

Production Super Senior
     1. GRECIA, CELERINO III (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     3. ACOSTA, BOGART 
     4. GARCIA, VENONIDIO HERMA 
     5. BAYSAC, LAMBERTO