Match Results


20th Ironhands Level III

Match Date: 2018-10-12
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Rainer Stettnisch
Range Master: Juergen Buchner
Stats Director: Rainer Stettnisch, Christian Kahl

Open 
     1. Pfeiffer, Andreas (GER)
     2. Nothnagel, Nils 
     3. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     4. Schneider, Patrik 
     5. Thurner, Helmut 
     6. Sustrova, Katerina 
     7. Schneider, Franz 
     8. Samuelsen, Carsten 
     9. Winter, Thomas 
    10. Schlette, Karsten 

Standard 
     1. Mortensen, Rene (DEN)
     2. Melehov, Vitalij 
     3. Kahl, Michael 
     4. Aschemann, Maik 
     5. Kurze, Philipp 
     6. Trautvetter, Ingo 
     7. Wiprächtiger, Christian 
     8. Braun, Juergen 
     9. Burkhalter, Christine 
    10. Ortmann, Falko 

Classic 
     1. Hoiss, Michael (GER)
     2. Jesch, Rado 
     3. Bot De, Adrie 
     4. Dörr, Christian 
     5. Andriessen, Marcel 
     6. Schröpfer, Markus 
     7. Sommer, Susanne 
     8. Klingler, Uwe 
     9. Buchner, Jürgen 
    10. Kahl, Christian 

Production 
     1. Kummer, Patrick (GER)
     2. Lentz, Arne 
     3. Ramos, Miguel 
     4. Kummer, Steven 
     5. Schneider, Manuel 
     6. Stobbe, Markus 
     7. Koch, Robert 
     8. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
     9. TÜRTSCHER, Michael 
    10. Nemecek, Zdenek 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Brückner, Petra 
     3. Weiss, Ines 
     4. De Benedictis, Susanne 
     5. Schwarz, Beate 

Production Lady
     1. Nettelstroth, Annchen (GER)
     2. Fleischer, Claudia 
     3. Moser, Viola 
     4. Kabatek, Emilia 
     5. Niculescu, Ioana 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Thurner, Helmut 
     3. Schlette, Karsten 
     4. Schett, Robert 
     5. Lippert, Ralf H. 

Standard Senior
     1. Braun, Juergen (GER)
     2. Röösli, Franz 
     3. Markopoulos, Georgios 
     4. Hirsemann, Ingo 
     5. Vollhardt, Gero 

Production Senior
     1. Von Der Tann, Joachim (GER)
     2. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     3. Moebs, Stefan 
     4. Fleischer, Thomas 
     5. Aures, Detlev 

Open Super Senior
     1. Schneider, Franz (GER)
     2. Sustr, Milos 
     3. Ebenhoeh, Guenter 
     4. Schwanneke, Roland 
     5. Kreuzer, Kurt 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Epple, Peter (SUI)
     2. Breuert, Peter 
     3. Peter, Franz 
     4. Gruenaug, Gerhard 
     5. Schiffer, Gerhard