Match Results


4th Governor Ryan Singson Cup-handgun

Match Date: 2018-08-30 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Michael C. Chan 
Range Master: Jesus Dureza, Jr. 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     3. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     4. PAPA, ENRICO 
     5. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     6. AFANDI, LEO CHRISTIAN 
     7. MORALES, JEROME 
     8. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     9. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO, JR 
    10. COBSILEN, DICK ROE F 

Standard 
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     4. LOY, GERARD 
     5. NGO, WILLIE A 
     6. DESCARTIN, JEZREEL MELVEE 
     7. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     8. CO, HOWARD G 
     9. LEE, RAMON U 
    10. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY D 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     3. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     4. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     5. MARTIN, WILFREDO, JR. 
     6. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     7. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     8. QUING, JAMES 
     9. GUANGCO, JULIEN 
    10. LAOANG, RENATO, JR S 

Production 
     1. YU, PAUL BRYANT (PHI)
     2. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     3. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     4. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     5. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     6. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     7. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     8. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     9. SY, ANTHONY O 
    10. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO, JR. D 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILLIPP (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO JR. 
     3. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     4. ORINA, RIDGIE S 
     5. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     6. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     7. TUAN, DIBU S 
     8. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
     9. SANTOS, ESMERALDO 
    10. ESQUEJO, JOSE JENNICE 

Open Lady
     1. TAMPOCO, JESSICA (PHI)
     2. BERNOS, ANDREA 
     3. NAVATO, JANICE 
     4. DELA ROSA, LIZ C 
     5. TALUSAN, CARMELITA 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY 
     3. GONZAGA, JANNETTE Y 
     4. ABAD, LADY DIANA 
     5. SANTOS, NORMA 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. GOMEZ, GEMMA 
     4. GAMPAYON, ARLENE 
     5. BERSAMIRA, ALTHEA MAE 

Production Lady
     1. DIAZ, RACQUEL (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE 
     3. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F 
     4. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     5. COMIA, PAMELA U 

Standard Junior
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     3. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY D 
     4. MENDOZA, IZAK MIKEL 
     5. BERNABE, ENZO 

Production Junior
     1. LANUZA, AERON JHON B (PHI)
     2. DEANO, GABRIEL 
     3. AQUINO, JOSE Y2 
     4. CAMPOS, DON ZENAS 
     5. BUSTOS, GAB 

Open Senior
     1. WHITEHEAD, KEVIN (AUS)
     2. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     3. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 
     4. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     5. LEVISTE, ROLDAN 

Standard Senior
     1. YAO, EDUARDO G (PHI)
     2. JAVIER, PETE GERALD 
     3. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 
     4. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     5. CAMPOS, MARCIAL M 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. GO, GILBERT 
     3. ROCAFORT, OSCAR 
     4. MORENTE, FLORENCIO, JR 
     5. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 
     3. LERMA, ANTONIO 
     4. GANAC, ERIC 
     5. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 
     3. TENGGONO, JAMIN 
     4. YU, WILSON 
     5. ** SETIAS, ZINON J ** 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     3. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI G 
     4. LACUANAN, TOMMY V 
     5. SAGUIGUIT, EFREN A 

Classic Super Senior
     1. CARIG, EDGARDO (PHI)
     2. ARELLANO, ALEJANDRO 
     3. SANTOS, RODOLFO JR. T 
     4. DASMARINAS, RUBEN F 
     5. ANCHETA, DAMIAN, JR 

Production Super Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     3. TAN, DANIEL 
     4. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 
     5. RIVERA, ZOILITO