Match Results


A' Zone Hellenic Cup 2018

Match Date: 2018-05-27 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Παπαδόπουλος Βασίλειος 
Range Master: Στεφανίδης Μανώλης 
Stats Director: Σπάτουλας Βασίλειος 

Open 
     1. Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ (GRE)
     2. Βέργος, Απόστολος (ΑΣΟΛ 
     3. Λευκιμμιάτης, Σταμάτιος (ΚΡΟΤ 
     4. Μακρή, Αργυρω (ΣΚΟΠΟΣ) 
     5. Χριστουλάκης, Πασχάλης (ΑΣΟΛΠ 
     6. Αλεξίου, Αναστάσιος (ΣΚΒ 
     7. Τόλιας, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΝΚ) 
     8. Παπαδόπουλος, Βασίλειος (ΣΑΡΙ 
     9. Βελκος, Ζαχαριας(ΣΑΡΙΣΑ 
    10. Δελικωστιδης, Εφραιμ(ΑΣΟΛΠ) 

Standard 
     1. Τσιρογιάννης, Βασίλειος (ΑΟΡ) (GRE)
     2. Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟΙΕΡ 
     3. Παπαγρηγορίου, Ευάγγελος (BUDO 
     4. Σπάτουλας, Ιωάννης (ΚΡΟΤΟΣ 
     5. Παπαδάκος, Αθανάσιος (ΣΑΑΤ 
     6. Στρατήρος, Ιωάννης (ΣΣΔ) 
     7. Χάμλατζης-Σμόλωφ, Αλέξανδρος (ΑΓΩ 
     8. Λιόγγος, Χρήστος (ΣΟΚιλκ 
     9. Δούλας, Βασίλειος (ΑΓΩΓ 
    10. Ακτύπης-Γουνές, Διονύσιος (ΑΟΡ) 

Classic 
     1. Παπαδοπετράκης, Χρήστος (ΣΚΟΑΠ) (GRE)
     2. Πιερράκος, Γεώργιος (ΑΕΤΟΣ 
     3. Κουβαράς, Ευάγγελος (ΟΠΣΚ 
     4. Τοπαλίδης, Βασίλειος (ΟΠΣΘ 
     5. Σουμαλεύρης, Κων/νος (BUDO) 
     6. Μπόζιος, Χριστόδουλος (Σ 
     7. Χατζηεμμανουήλ, Σωτήριος (ΣΑΡΙΣ 
     8. Μήτσας, Βασίλειος (ΣΑΡΙ 
     9. Σαμουηλίδης, Παναγιώτης (ΣΠΣ 
    10. Γεωργακός, Αθανάσιος (ΑΣΟΛ 

Production 
     1. Savkovic, Jelena (ΟΠΣΚ) (SER)
     2. Παλιογιάννης, Αθανάσιος (ΣΑΛΦ 
     3. Βογινδρούκας, Κων/νος (ΑΡΤΕΜΣ 
     4. Στρεμμένος, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΛΙΑ 
     5. Λουλόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΑΡΤΕΜΣ 
     6. Τσολακίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΚΟΖ) 
     7. Δρακίου, Δράκος (ΣΠΣΑΡΟΔ 
     8. ΛΕΦΟΓΛΟΥ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ(BUDO) 
     9. Παππας, Αλεξανδρος(ΣΑΡΙ 
    10. Χατζηλίας, Κωνσταντίνος (Σ 

Standard Lady
     1. Απλαδά, Αριστέα (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ (GRE)
     2. Ευαγγέλου, Γεωργία - Άννα 
     3. Στρατηρου, Ανδρονικη(ΣΣΔ) 
     4. Πρελορετζου, Αλεξανδρα(ΣΑΡΙΣ 
     5. Σδρακα, Ελενη(ΑΣΟΛΠ) 

Open Senior
     1. Τυράκης, Ιωάννης (ΣΟΑΡΚΑ (GRE)
     2. Αλεξίου, Αναστάσιος (ΣΚΒ 
     3. Δελικωστιδης, Εφραιμ(ΑΣΟΛΠ) 
     4. Τσακιριδης, Σαββας(ΚΙΛΚΙΣ) 
     5. Στεφανιδης, Εμμανουηλ(ΑΣΟΛΠ 

Standard Senior
     1. Ρουμελιωτάκης, Κων/νος (ΣΚΟΙΕΡ (GRE)
     2. Λιόγγος, Χρήστος (ΣΟΚιλκ 
     3. Χουρμουζιάδης, Κων/νος (ΣΣΔ) 
     4. Κοσμαρας, Νικολαος(ΑΣΟΛΠ) 
     5. Ξανθόπουλος, Νικόλαος (ΜΛΠΣ) 

Production Senior
     1. Τσολακίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΚΟΖ) (GRE)
     2. Δρουγούτης, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΝΙ) 
     3. Μαρούγκας, Δημήτριος (ΑΣΟΝ 
     4. Ρεντινας, Κων/νος(ΣΚΒΕ) 
     5. Καστρος, Νικολαος(ΑΣΟΛΠ) 

Production Super Senior
     1. Σουλής, Γεώργιος (ΟΠΣΘ) (GRE)
     2. Τσιότσιος, Αναστάσιος (ΣΣΔ 
     3. Κατσαΐτης, Ευάγγελος (ΣΣΔ) 
     4. Καρβελάς, Μιχαήλ (ΑΣΟΛΠ) 
     5. ** Τόλιας, Χρύσανθος (ΣΚΟΝ **