Match Results


Vi Etapa Do Brasileiro De IPSC 2018

Match Date: 2018-11-14 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jose Honorato 
Range Master: Jose Carlos Belino 
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa 

Open 
     1. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL (BRA)
     2. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     3. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     4. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     5. MURAKAMI, MAURO KENJI 
     6. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     7. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     8. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     9. PLATINO, MIGUEL FEYER 
    10. FAGUNDES, HWASKAR 

Standard 
     1. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS (BRA)
     2. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     3. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     4. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     5. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     6. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
     7. ZANOTELI, ALAN 
     8. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     9. FERREIRA, ADLER AGUIAR 
    10. VIEIRA NETO, SANTIEL ALVES 

Classic 
     1. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC (BRA)
     2. GONCALVES, ALESSANDRO AUGU 
     3. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     4. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
     5. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     6. LIMA, HIPOLITO MACHAD 
     7. PEREIRA, HENRIQUE GUIMAR 
     8. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     9. BUABUD, GIULIANO RESEND 
    10. CHAIN, MURILO 

Production 
     1. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA (BRA)
     2. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     3. ARENDOLA, MARCIO ROBERTO 
     4. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     5. VAL, GUILHERME MADEI 
     6. RYMSZA NETO, ROMUALDO RYMSZA 
     7. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     8. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO 
     9. MACHADO, JULIO CESAR 
    10. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     3. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     4. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     5. RODRIGUES, OILSON PREVOT 
     6. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     7. ZENI, ELTON 
     8. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     9. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
    10. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 

Standard Lady
     1. MIRANDOLA, BRUNA SOARES (BRA)
     2. BLAU, ADRIANA CARVALH 
     3. KLANN, ALEXSANDRA IMHO 
     4. JARDIM, MARA NUBIA 
     5. MODESTO, VANIA LUCIA 

Production Lady
     1. LAGOEIRO, JULIA PINHEIRO (BRA)
     2. OECHSLER, CATARINA FIORIN 
     3. VARGAS, FRANCILENE LIMA 
     4. BARRETO, RAIANE SOUZA 
     5. ** ROMCY, WALESKA ** 

Open Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     3. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     4. OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, LUCIO CANDIDO 
     5. SANTOS, AIDINE CORDEIRO 

Standard Senior
     1. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO (BRA)
     2. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     3. LAGO NETO, GUILHERME LAGO 
     4. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     5. CRUZ, ROMMEL MELLO 

Classic Senior
     1. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC (BRA)
     2. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     3. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     4. ALVES NETO, JOSE ALVES 
     5. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. JUSTO, ADENAUER DANTAS 
     3. VARGAS, VOLMIR HOFFMANN 
     4. BRUM, VAGNER CARLOS 
     5. RIBEIRO, ENIO DONATO 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     3. ZENI, ELTON 
     4. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     5. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 
     3. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ 
     4. SIQUEIRA, BENEDITO JONAS 
     5. FERREIRA, JOAQUIM ARMENIO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     5. OLIVEIRA, JORGE LUIZ 

Production Super Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     3. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     4. OLIVEIRA, CESAR DE 
     5. AMARAL, PAULO SERGIO