Match Results


Iv Etapa Do Brasileiro De IPSC 2018

Match Date: 2018-08-03 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Marcio Gavioli 
Range Master: Celio Reis 
Stats Director: Jose Carlos Belino 

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     4. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     5. MURAKAMI, MAURO KENJI 
     6. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     7. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     8. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     9. CABRAL, VINICIUS 
    10. AULER, EURICO JACY 

Standard 
     1. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     4. OLIVEIRA, ALLEX CHARDECK 
     5. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     6. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     7. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     8. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 
     9. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
    10. HAAS, LESSANDRO MARCI 

Classic 
     1. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO (BRA)
     2. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     3. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     4. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     5. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ 
     6. GONCALVES, ALESSANDRO AUGU 
     7. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     8. LIMA, HIPOLITO MACHAD 
     9. NOBREGA, BRUNO FIGUEIRED 
    10. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 

Production 
     1. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE (BRA)
     2. VAL, GUILHERME MADEI 
     3. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     4. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     5. MACHADO, JULIO CESAR 
     6. CALLEGARO, GIOVANNI CARVAL 
     7. OLIVEIRA, ALLANN KARDECK 
     8. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE 
     9. LAMPERT, FREDERICO DIAS 
    10. KNEWITZ, MAURO FERNANDO 

Standard Senior
     1. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA (BRA)
     2. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. BARBOSA, MIGUEL FRANCISC 
     5. XAVIER, CARLOS JOEL 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ 
     3. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     4. ALVES NETO, JOSE ALVES 
     5. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 

Production Senior
     1. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE (BRA)
     2. VARGAS, VOLMIR HOFFMANN 
     3. RIBEIRO, ENIO DONATO 
     4. JUSTO, ADENAUER DANTAS 
     5. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     3. YOSHIDA, JORGE KAZUO 
     4. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ 
     5. FERREIRA, JOAQUIM ARMENIO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. GERHARDT, JOSE LUIZ 
     5. OLIVEIRA, JORGE LUIZ