Match Results


Ii Etapa Do Brasileiro De IPSC 2018

Match Date: 2018-05-18 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jose Carlos Belino 
Range Master: Dalton Teixeira De Lima 
Stats Director: Carlos Lima 

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS 
     3. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     4. ARTIGAS, MARCELO NOGUEIR 
     5. CHIN, CHANG HONG 
     6. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     7. MURAKAMI, MAURO KENJI 
     8. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSE SIMOES 
     9. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
    10. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 

Standard 
     1. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS (BRA)
     2. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA 
     3. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     4. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     5. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     6. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     7. AURICCHIO, RODRIGO ORIONE 
     8. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     9. ZANOTELI, ALAN 
    10. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 

Classic 
     1. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO (BRA)
     2. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     3. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     4. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     5. GONCALVES, ALESSANDRO AUGU 
     6. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     7. VIOTTI FILHO, ANTONIO CARLOS 
     8. CHAIN, MURILO 
     9. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
    10. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 

Production 
     1. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO (BRA)
     2. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     3. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     4. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 
     5. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     6. MACHADO, JULIO CESAR 
     7. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     8. OECHSLER., NICOLAS FIORINI 
     9. CALLEGARO, GIOVANNI CARVAL 
    10. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     4. TORMEM, RODRIGO 
     5. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     6. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     7. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     8. RAMOS, IGOR BORGES 
     9. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
    10. RODRIGUES, OILSON PREVOT 

Open Lady
     1. AULER, TAMARA HELENA (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, SUZANA MIDORI 
     3. ALARCON, CHRISTIANE 
     4. LIMA, ANA ELIZA 
     5. CHANG, SUSI RODRIGUES 

Standard Lady
     1. SOARES MIRANDOLA, BRUNA (BRA)
     2. KLANN, ALEXSANDRA IMHO 
     3. BLAU, ADRIANA CARVALH 
     4. JARDIM, MARA NUBIA 
     5. OLIVEIRA, ELMA THIANA 

Production Lady
     1. AMORIM, DALIA CLEA (BRA)
     2. LAGOEIRO, JULIA PINHEIRO 
     3. VARGAS, FRANCILENE LIMA 
     4. OECHSLER, CATARINA FIORIN 
     5. BARBOSA, LUCILENE GARCIA 

Open Senior
     1. CHIN, CHANG HONG (BRA)
     2. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     3. QUADRADO, JEAN 
     4. CHANG, JACK 
     5. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 

Standard Senior
     1. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 
     3. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     4. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     5. CORTES, MOACYR CALDONAZ 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     3. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ 
     4. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     5. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     4. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     5. ALMEIDA, HERMANNY LIMA 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     3. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     4. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     5. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 
     3. SILVA, SERGIO TAVARES 
     4. SOUZA, ANTONIO ADOLPHO 
     5. BALAN, ANTENOR 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. ESTRELLA, CARLOS EMILIO 
     5. OLIVEIRA, JORGE LUIZ 

Classic Super Senior
     1. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. SANTOS, JOAQUIM PEREIRA 
     3. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSE 
     4. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 
     5. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA