Match Results


Hellenic Handgun National 2016

Match Date: 2016-09-17
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: POUTOGLIDIS GEORGIOS
Range Master: KOSMARAS NICOLAOS
Stats Director: ZERVAS GEORGIOS,SKOUVAKLIS ALEXANDROS

Open 
     1. TIRAKIS, IOANNIS (GRE)
     2. KALOGERAKIS, GEORGIOS 
     3. MADAROS, CONSTADINOS 
     4. BLAMAKIS, GEORGIOS 
     5. SAXONI, DIMITRA 
     6. MAKRI, ARGIRO 
     7. DRAKAKIS, PANAGIOTIS 
     8. MAKAROUNAS, MICHALIS 
     9. KAKOGIANNIS, EFSTATHIOS 
    10. MOISIDIS, CONSTADINOS 

Standard 
     1. TSIROGIANNIS, VASILIS (GRE)
     2. CHAMLATZIS-SMOLVF, ALEXANDROS 
     3. ROMANOS, CHRISTOS 
     4. PAPAGRIGORIOU, EVAGELOS 
     5. SALTAS, IOANNIS 
     6. ROUMELIOTAKIS, CONSTADINOS 
     7. ROYMELIOTAKIS, NIKOLAOS 
     8. PAPADAKOS, ATHANASIOS 
     9. SPATOULAS, IOANNIS 
    10. STRATIROS, IOANNIS 

Classic 
     1. PAPADOPETRAKIS, CHRISTOS (GRE)
     2. KELAIDAKIS, IOANNIS 
     3. CHEROPOULOS, STEFANOS 
     4. PAPADAKIS, MICHAIL 
     5. KARALAKIS, EMMANOUEL 
     6. FOTOPOULOS, ALEXANDROS 
     7. PIERAKOS, GEORGIOS 
     8. PARISSIS, VASILIOS 
     9. DAKANALIS, THEMISTOKLIS 
    10. ZAFIRIDIS, MICHALIS 

Production 
     1. SAKHAROV, ARTEM (BUL)
     2. ROSSEN, HRISTOV 
     3. GRIGORIOU, GRIGORIS 
     4. KAVOUKLIS, NIKOLAOS 
     5. SKLAVIS, ALEXANDROS 
     6. SIDELAR, TODD 
     7. RAGIAS, CONSTADINOS 
     8. BLACHOPANAGIOTIS, ANDREAS 
     9. BOGINDROUKAS, CONSTADINOS 
    10. SAVKOVIC, JELENA 

Open Lady
     1. SAXONI, DIMITRA (GRE)
     2. MAKRI, ARGIRO 
     3. MAVILIDI, AGGELIKI 
     4. SAOURIDOU, ELEONORA 
     5. FESSA, PAVLINA 

Standard Lady
     1. FRAGKOULI, MARIA (GRE)
     2. APLADA, ARISTEA 
     3. FYERAR, SVITLANA 
     4. DIMOULA, VASILIKI 
     5. GIOLDASI, EUGENIA 

Production Lady
     1. SAVKOVIC, JELENA (SER)
     2. VOULGARI, EUGENIA 
     3. DROUGA, MARIA 
     4. TSOPOUROPOULOU, ELENI 
     5. KARDOULIA, ELENA 

Standard Junior
     1. MAKIS, CHRISTOS (GRE)
     2. KAVALIERIS, THEODOROS 
     3. STAVROU, NIKOLAOS 
     4. VERGOS, MICHAIL 
     5. PAGOUNAS, CHARALAMPOS 

Production Junior
     1. ASOUTIS-DIDARAS, PETROS (GRE)
     2. SKOUZOS, VASILIOS 
     3. KARALIS, STEFANOS 
     4. PALIOGIANNIS, ATHANASIOS 
     5. RAMMOS, NIKOLAOS 

Open Senior
     1. TIRAKIS, IOANNIS (GRE)
     2. MADAROS, CONSTADINOS 
     3. BLAMAKIS, GEORGIOS 
     4. DRAKAKIS, PANAGIOTIS 
     5. MAKAROUNAS, MICHALIS 

Standard Senior
     1. ROMANOS, CHRISTOS (GRE)
     2. ROUMELIOTAKIS, CONSTADINOS 
     3. PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGIOS 
     4. LIOGGOS, CHRISTOS 
     5. CHRISAFIDIS, DIMITRIOS 

Classic Senior
     1. CHEROPOULOS, STEFANOS (GRE)
     2. KARALAKIS, EMMANOUEL 
     3. PARISSIS, VASILIOS 
     4. ZAFIRIDIS, MICHALIS 
     5. TOPOUZIS, CONSTADINOS 

Production Senior
     1. KALONIKIDIS, ARISTIDIS (GRE)
     2. CHALKIOPOULOS, CONSTADINOS 
     3. ALLEYN, BRIAN 
     4. KARADIMITRIS, DIMITRIOS 
     5. MAVROS, NIKOS 

Open Super Senior
     1. KAKOGIANNIS, EFSTATHIOS (GRE)
     2. VORILAS, SPIRIDON 
     3. MIRISKLAVOS, THEODOROS 
     4. SISMANIDIS, NIKOLAOS 
     5. DELIKOSTIDIS, EFRAIM 

Production Super Senior
     1. SOULIS, GEORGIOS (GRE)
     2. NIKAS, NIKOS 
     3. SKOUVAKLIS, ALEXANDROS 
     4. GIANNOUTAS, THEODOROS 
     5. LAGOUDIS, IOANNIS