Match Results


Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC Handgun 6a Etapa

Match Date: 2016-11-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Giovani Rotta
Range Master: Jose Carlos Belino
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS 
     4. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     5. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     6. QUINTANA, EDGARDO ANGEL 
     7. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     8. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     9. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
    10. ARTIGAS, MARCELO NOGUEIR 

Standard 
     1. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     4. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     5. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     6. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     7. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     8. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     9. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
    10. BURINI, MARIO GUSTAVO 

Classic 
     1. COSTA, LUIS CESAR (BRA)
     2. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
     3. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     4. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     5. SOUZA, LUIS GUSTAVO 
     6. SILVA, ANDRE PFEIFFER 
     7. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     8. VIOTTI FILHO, ANTONIO CARLOS 
     9. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
    10. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 

Production 
     1. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA (BRA)
     2. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     3. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     4. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     5. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     6. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     7. BORGES, WALTER SANTIAGO 
     8. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     9. BELSITO, JONATHAN MAXIMI 
    10. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     4. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     5. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     6. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     7. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     8. XAVIER, THIAGO BARROS 
     9. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
    10. TORMEM, RODRIGO 

Production Lady
     1. AQUINO, GRACIELA GALLEG (BRA)
     2. CASTIA, PAOLA ALEJANDRA 
     3. BARAUNA, FERNANDA 
     4. VARGAS, FRANCILENE LIMA 
     5. ZARRATEA, VIVIANA 

Open Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     3. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     4. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     5. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 

Standard Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. BURINI, MARIO GUSTAVO 
     4. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     5. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     3. LIMA, ANTONIO FERREIR 
     4. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 
     5. SABBAGH, ADILSON NAGIB 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. BORGES, WALTER SANTIAGO 
     3. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     4. JUSTO, ADENAUER DANTAS 
     5. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 

Revolver Senior
     1. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR (BRA)
     2. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     3. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     4. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     5. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     3. SILVA, SERGIO TAVARES 
     4. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ 
     5. SOUZA, ANTONIO ADOLPHO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ (BRA)
     2. LABARCA, LEONCIO ARTURO 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     5. MILANO, JUAN ABDRES 

Revolver Super Senior
     1. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE (BRA)
     2. RITTER, ONDY 
     3. SOUZA, CHARLES ROMEL 
     4. MIOTTO, AIRTON 
     5. AMORIM, FLAVIO JOSE