Match Results


Kalashnikov Cup 2016

Match Date: 2016-10-21
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Artem Rozkov
Range Master: Dmitri Udras
Stats Director: Nesterova N

Open 
     1. Kamenichek, Martin (CZE)
     2. Kondrukh, Anatoliy A 
     3. Karchev, Daniil O 
     4. Rudov, Sergey Y 
     5. Vdovin, Evgeniy A 
     6. Rudov, Alexander S 
     7. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 
     8. Agafonov, Aleksey Y 
     9. Basov, Aleksey N 
    10. Abravitov, Igor V 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     3. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     4. Gubin, Ilya N 
     5. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     6. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
     7. Kalita, Vladimir A 
     8. Babayan, Mikhail G 
     9. Fyedorov, Roman V 
    10. Markov, Aleksandr G 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     3. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     4. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     5. Andreev, Sergey B 
     6. Lavrinenko, Andrey A 
     7. Travkin, Artem A 
     8. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 
     9. Kuzmin, Igor E 
    10. Solovich, Oleg M 

Production 
     1. Sebo, Robin S (CZE)
     2. Potapenko, Evgeniy V 
     3. Torgashov, Pavel A 
     4. Gushchina, Mariya M 
     5. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     6. Ivaskevicius, Saulius V 
     7. Gushchin, Mikhail Y 
     8. Gakkel, Ivan A 
     9. Berdnikov, Sergey M 
    10. Fedorov, Andrey S 

Revolver 
     1. Tochilin, Pavel (EST)
     2. Golov, Aleksandr V 
     3. Brovchuk, Gennadiy Y 
     4. Udras, Dmitri 
     5. Kukhto, Viktor S 
     6. Chekshina, Vera E 
     7. Yanev, Dmitriy A 
     8. Kuznetsova, Olga V 
     9. Vassiljeva, Olga 
    10. Zharkova, Darya A 

Standard Lady
     1. Chernenko, Anastasiya V (RUS)
     2. Efimova, Elena E 
     3. Makarova, Tatyana G 
     4. Bukareva, Olga V 
     5. Zagulyaeva, Marina A 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
     3. Deledivka, Inna V 
     4. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     5. Gorbacheva, Irina V 

Revolver Lady
     1. Chekshina, Vera E (RUS)
     2. Kuznetsova, Olga V 
     3. Vassiljeva, Olga 
     4. Zharkova, Darya A 
     5. Reveruk, Darya A 

Standard Junior
     1. Pakhomov, Danila I (RUS)
     2. Nemykin, Nikita M 
     3. Sologub, Ilya A 
     4. Fedorov, Kirill A 
     5. Abramov, Ivan A 

Production Junior
     1. Shain, Mikhail K (RUS)
     2. Novikov, Dmitriy S 
     3. Shabanov, Maksim D 
     4. Chernyshov, Timur D 
     5. Mukabenov, Kirill I 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya N (RUS)
     2. Markov, Aleksandr G 
     3. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A 
     4. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     5. Prokhorov, Aleksandr V 

Production Senior
     1. Sologub, Aleksandr A (RUS)
     2. Shchyegolev, Igor O 
     3. Reich, Rolf D 
     4. Malyshev, Valeriy V 
     5. Pakhomov, Dmitriy P 

Revolver Senior
     1. Golov, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Brovchuk, Gennadiy Y 
     3. Kukhto, Viktor S 
     4. Yanev, Dmitriy A 
     5. Moiseev, Valeriy A