Match Results


Rooster Mountain 2017 Sponsored By Cz

Match Date: 2017-08-03 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Henrik Lerfeldt 
Range Master: Claus Henneberg 
Stats Director: Per Munk 

Open 
     1. Stjernlöf, Erik (SWE)
     2. Partanen, Simo 
     3. Skoog, Lars-Tony 
     4. Schneider, Patrik 
     5. Larning, Bjarne 
     6. Söderlund, Jens 
     7. Lauwers, Marc 
     8. Christiansen, Anders 
     9. Holzinger, Horst 
    10. Holmberg, Daniel 

Standard 
     1. Kastell, Peter (SWE)
     2. Nilsson, Sebastian 
     3. Jensen, Ralf 
     4. Hansen, Per A 
     5. Saudemont, Tom 
     6. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     7. Stenslie, Frede 
     8. Poiret, Jerome 
     9. Mortensen, René 
    10. Madsen, Bo Stampe 

Classic 
     1. Danko, Andreas (DEN)
     2. Nielsen, Noe 
     3. Rømer, Jack 
     4. Hylander, Pär 
     5. Larsen, Jacob 
     6. Andreassen, Vidar 
     7. Stien, Eindride 
     8. Bäckström, Bengt 
     9. Tsigakis, Tony Østreng 
    10. Hansen, Gert Erling 

Production 
     1. Stepan, Michal (CZE)
     2. Johansson, Magnus 
     3. Söderström, Robert 
     4. Van Etten, Daan 
     5. Hagemann, Lars 
     6. Kidjajev, Juri 
     7. Börjesson, Robert 
     8. Lindberg, Cecilia 
     9. Gulle, Daniel 
    10. Engh, Robert 

Revolver 
     1. Nielsen, Henrik F (DEN)
     2. Halvarsson, Kalle 
     3. Lindskog, Olle 
     4. Vikeby, Rune 
     5. Halvarsson, Lars-Olog 
     6. Drange, Bjarte 
     7. Eilertsen, Ole 
     8. Mortensen, Ole 
     9. Low, Michael 
    10. Landeweer, David 

Open Lady
     1. Nyman, Saara (FIN)
     2. Boline, Heidi 
     3. Holmkvist, Frida 
     4. Veeneman, Lindy 
     5. Berlenbach, Karin 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Skaale, Sissal 
     3. Bicskei, Bea 
     4. Eemann, Jana 
     5. Tsigakis, Tone Østreng 

Production Lady
     1. Lindberg, Cecilia (SWE)
     2. Nycz, Margaux 
     3. Oskarsson, Tina 
     4. Flugstad, Rebecca 
     5. Berg, Madelen 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Söderlund, Jens 
     3. Lauwers, Marc 
     4. Meichtry, Markus 
     5. Drummen, Maurice 

Standard Senior
     1. Dal, Niclas (SWE)
     2. Kivistö, Kari 
     3. Ditlev, Christian 
     4. Bodé, Jan 
     5. Skjoldborg, Torben Grøfte 

Classic Senior
     1. Stien, Eindride (NOR)
     2. Bäckström, Bengt 
     3. Tsigakis, Tony Østreng 
     4. Hansen, Gert Erling 
     5. Weisinger, Mark 

Production Senior
     1. Hagemann, Lars (DEN)
     2. Van Essen, Olaf 
     3. Larsen, Søren Wessel 
     4. Bowakow, Ludwig 
     5. Johannesson, Stefan 

Revolver Senior
     1. Lindskog, Olle (SWE)
     2. Vikeby, Rune 
     3. Mortensen, Ole 
     4. Søndergaard, Erkki 
     5. Rigtrup, Jørgen 

Open Super Senior
     1. Trofimov, Nikolai (EST)
     2. Cowan, David 
     3. Barucha, Rudolf 
     4. Roos, Gunnar 
     5. Svendsen, Kb 

Production Super Senior
     1. Smyth, Paul (NIR)
     2. Hourlon, Fabrice 
     3. Dahlgren, Gerry 
     4. Hage, Bruno 
     5. Tasche, Ingo 

Revolver Super Senior
     1. Landeweer, David (NED)
     2. Pico Nielsen, Steen 
     3. Lemming, Henrik 
     4. Jensen, Hans Jørgen 
     5. Gibney, Jim