Match Results


CSAFP Cup 2014

Match Date: 2014-07-03 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: LT.COL. HAROLD CABUNOC 
Range Master: EUSTACIO SINCO JR 
Stats Director: KENNETH PANTE 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. LEJANO, JEUFRO 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI 
     4. MORALES, AGUSTIN III 
     5. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     6. LEVISTE, NIÑO 
     7. YRAOLA, RAJAN 
     8. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     9. ASAYO, BENEDICT 
    10. PAPA, ENRICO 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR 
     4. SANTIAGUEL, JANNO 
     5. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     6. CORDERO, ERIC 
     7. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     8. MANGUDADATU, RUBBIL 
     9. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR 
    10. MUÑOZ, SAMUEL 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, ALFREDO 
     3. MORALES JEROME 
     4. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     5. YAO, EDUARDO 
     6. GO, GILBERT 
     7. UYAMI, ANTON 
     8. TIU, NOEL 
     9. TAN, DANNY 
    10. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 

Production 
     1. PASCUAL, SERWIN (PHI)
     2. ARCEO, ARNEL REGINO 
     3. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN 
     4. ARIATE, ARNEL 
     5. MAKILAN, LOUIE 
     6. JOSON, TJ 
     7. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
     8. CHU, LEANDRO 
     9. PAULINO, PAULO 
    10. ONG, MILTON 

Revolver 
     1. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III (PHI)
     2. ABARSOSA, GERALD 
     3. BALBURIAS, ERNIE 
     4. CRUZ, MANUEL 
     5. ALFONSO, ARIEL 
     6. BELNAS, ANTERO 
     7. OLAGUERA, REY 
     8. TAN, ROBERT 
     9. PANTE, KENNETH 
    10. RALLOS, CURT 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE (PHI)
     2. DIAZ, RAQUEL 
     3. MARTIR, MARLY 
     4. FLORES, MARIE GRACE 
     5. SANTOS, NORMA 

Production Lady
     1. FERIA, MA. INEZ (PHI)
     2. WOODS, EVELYN 
     3. CADIZ, MARY GRACE 
     4. COMIA, PAMELA 
     5. CABRERA, MA. LIZA 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADARU, DATU AL WALI 
     3. TSOI, YOHAN 
     4. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     5. JAVIER, JOHN BENEDICK 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES (PHI)
     2. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     3. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     4. MANGUDADATU, RUBBIL 
     5. VIRAY, KHALIL ADRIAN 

Open Senior
     1. CU, SONNY (PHI)
     2. PANAGUITON, LUIS 
     3. SUGONO, FRANKY 
     4. HIPOLITO, BONG 
     5. LASAM, FERNANDO 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR (PHI)
     2. MUÑOZ, SAMUEL 
     3. VALENCIA, MARLON 
     4. SARMIENTO, EMILITO 
     5. SANTOS, RONALDO 

Classic Senior
     1. TAN, DANNY (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX 
     3. GARCIA, RICARDO 
     4. NELSEN, JEFF 
     5. VELASCO, ROBERT 

Production Senior
     1. ARIATE, ARNEL (PHI)
     2. PAUL, FRANS 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     4. DELA ROSA, RONALD 
     5. TULIAO, JOSE JR 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CARIG, ED (PHI)
     2. GANABAN, REYNALDO 
     3. GONZALES, DAN 
     4. SUSILO, EDHI 
     5. MIGUNA, NORMAN