Match Results


2014 PPSA Nationals - Gov. Teng Mangudadatu Cup

Match Date: 2014-08-29 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: GOV. TENG MANGUDADATU 
Range Master: PABLO BELMES JR 
Stats Director: KENNETH PANTE 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     3. LEVISTE, NIÑO ROBERT 
     4. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI 
     6. MORALES, AGUSTIN III 
     7. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL 
     8. PAPA, ENRICO 
     9. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
    10. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO (PHI)
     2. BERNABE, JOSEPH 
     3. TAN, JAMES 
     4. SANTIGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     5. PASCUAL, BENCES 
     6. PENAFLOR, JASPER 
     7. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     8. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     9. FERNANDO, WILBUR 
    10. GO, REGINALD 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDO JR 
     3. MORALES, JEROME 
     4. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     5. CATALAN, ALFREDO JR 
     6. GASCON, DARYL 
     7. DARTE, DENNIS 
     8. CORDERO, RODERICK 
     9. JOSON, RICHARD 
    10. GO, GILBERT 

Production 
     1. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI (PHI)
     2. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     3. CARRERA, WILLARD 
     4. PASCUAL, SERWIN 
     5. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     6. TAYAG, DIO MARI IVAN 
     7. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     8. SY, ANTHONY 
     9. PAULINO, PAULO 
    10. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 

Revolver 
     1. PANES, CHRISTOPHER (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO 
     3. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III 
     4. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO JR 
     5. BARCELONA, RONALDO 
     6. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO SR 
     7. PAREDES, ARLO 
     8. CRUZ, MANNY 
     9. CHUA, PHILIPP 
    10. MORALES, RAMON 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE (PHI)
     2. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ 
     3. CABALATUNGAN, KAYE 
     4. COSETENG, EVELYN 
     5. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL 

Standard Lady
     1. JANNETTE, GONZAGA (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY 
     3. DARTE, LEONORA 
     4. DIAZ, RAQUEL 
     5. NAVATO, JANICE 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. WOODS, EVELYN 
     3. JORGE, MA. INEZ 
     4. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN 
     5. CADIZ, MARY GRACE 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI 
     3. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 
     4. TSOI,TILTON 
     5. ARIMAS, JOSELITO MIGUEL 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES (PHI)
     2. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     3. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     4. VIRAY, KAHLIL 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL 

Open Senior
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON (PHI)
     2. YAP, BENHUR 
     3. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON JR 
     4. GERMAN, BARTOLOME 
     5. PANAGUITON, LUIS III 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
     3. TONG, KONG KWONG 
     4. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 
     5. MUÑOZ, SAMUEL 

Classic Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX 
     3. MORENTE, FLORENCIO JR 
     4. TAN, DANIEL 
     5. CASUSI, BERNARDO 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY (PHI)
     2. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     3. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT SR 
     5. ARIATE, ARNEL 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO 
     3. LADROMA, NOLITO 
     4. CHEESEMAN, ENRIQUE 
     5. HIZON, MIGUELITO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GONZALES, DAN (PHI)
     2. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 
     3. CARIG, EDGARDO 
     4. BORRO, HILARIO 
     5. BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN (PHI)
     2. AGUIRRE, DENNIS 
     3. SAMANTELA, ALEXANDER 
     4. HEMEDES, ROEL 
     5. MANGULABNAN, DANILO