Match Results


I Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC

Match Date: 2014-03-29 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Ricardo Januzzi 
Range Master: Dalton Lima 
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa 

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     3. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     4. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     5. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     6. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSE SIMOES 
     7. CHIN, CHANG HONG 
     8. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     9. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
    10. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 

Standard 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     4. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     5. CALDAS JUNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR 
     6. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     7. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     8. BARBOSA, GABRIEL GARCIA 
     9. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
    10. ANNES, CLAUDIO 

Classic 
     1. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS (BRA)
     2. SILVA, ANDRE PFEIFFER 
     3. MANO, CLAUDIO 
     4. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     5. ZANELLA, GIOVANNI 
     6. FAVA, ALEXANDRE 
     7. PEREIRA, HENRIQUE GUIMAR 
     8. LAU, ARTUR LOPES 
     9. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
    10. AMARAL NETO, ANTONIO SOBREIR 

Production 
     1. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO (BRA)
     2. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     3. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     4. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     5. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     6. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     7. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     8. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     9. JUSTO, ADENAUER DANTAS 
    10. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTAQUI 
     3. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     4. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     5. TORRES, ROGERIO ROSAS 
     6. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     7. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
     8. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA 
     9. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
    10. BARBOSA, SILVIO HUMBERTO 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     3. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     4. MARIA FILHO, JOSE MARIA 
     5. POMPERMAIER, JOSE CARLOS 

Standard Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     4. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     5. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Classic Senior
     1. MANO, CLAUDIO (BRA)
     2. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     3. LAU, ARTUR LOPES 
     4. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
     5. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     3. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     4. REIS, CELIO TARCIZIO 
     5. MATTA, CARLOS EDUARDO 

Revolver Senior
     1. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA (BRA)
     2. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     3. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
     4. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. SOUZA, ANTONIO ADOLPHO 
     3. ARAUJO, FRANCISCO GOMES 
     4. SILVA, ANTONIO CARLOS 
     5. SOUZA, CARLOS ALBERTO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO (BRA)
     2. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     3. PAIVA, JOSE MAURICIO 
     4. MARIA, PAULO ROBERTO 
     5. PEREIRA, NELSON JOSE