Match Results


Victorian State Selection Match 2

Match Date: 2014-09-20 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Bruce Sweeney 
Range Master: Daniel Winnik 
Stats Director: Lucille James 

Open 
     1. Mc Intosh, Brodie (AUS)
     2. Ginger, Craig 
     3. Workman, Mathew 
     4. Petts, Doug 
     5. Durham, Justin 
     6. Campbell, Bill 
     7. Rohrich, Lee 
     8. Elliott, Craig 
     9. Sharpe, Richard 
    10. Widuckel, John 

Standard 
     1. Loftes, Jonathan (AUS)
     2. Thomas, Ben 
     3. Heath, Jason 
     4. Buntine, Ryan 
     5. Muscat, Peter 
     6. Abbott, Raj 
     7. Dailey, David 
     8. Bray, Nick 
     9. Silvester, Duncan 
    10. Ploudias, Soc 

Classic 
     1. Soldini, Suzy (AUS)
     2. Rickard, Dane 
     3. Sleeth, Terence 
     4. Morris, Cameron 
     5. Mc Ivor, Daniel 
     6. Scott, Darren 
     7. Rathgen, Chris 
     8. Shuey, Vin 
     9. Boak, Stuart 
    10. Fehring, Dane 

Production 
     1. Peeters, Adrian (AUS)
     2. Josipovic, Robert 
     3. Twemlow, Ross 
     4. Hendrickson, Rick 
     5. Cooke, Alistair 
     6. Ellis, Chris 
     7. Trajcevski, Ilija 
     8. Fung, Jason 
     9. Winthorst, Jorg 
    10. Moss, Andrew 

Standard Lady
     1. Were, Gail (AUS)
     2. James, Lucille 
     3. Hanover, Jana 
     4. Cranson, Lorraine 
     5. Moysey, Deborah 

Production Lady
     1. Cheng, Vanessa (AUS)
     2. Leung, Wai Chi (Uran) 
     3. Jensen, Sally 
     4. Marsh, Natalia 
     5. Jackson, Juliane 

Open Senior
     1. Ginger, Craig (AUS)
     2. Workman, Mathew 
     3. Petts, Doug 
     4. Campbell, Bill 
     5. Elliott, Craig 

Standard Senior
     1. Muscat, Peter (AUS)
     2. Dailey, David 
     3. Bray, Nick 
     4. Cesarello, Tony 
     5. Woodsell, Michael 

Classic Senior
     1. Morris, Cameron (AUS)
     2. Shuey, Vin 
     3. Houston, Scott 
     4. Allen, Charles 
     5. Wolfson, Mark 

Production Senior
     1. Hendrickson, Rick (AUS)
     2. Ellis, Chris 
     3. Moss, Andrew 
     4. Schulz, Edward 
     5. Dorkota, Joe