Match Results


4ª Fase Copa Presidente

Match Date: 2013-06-21
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Javi Quiros
Range Master: José Ángel Calvo
Stats Director: Oscar Aladrén

Open 
     1. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ, JORGE (ESP)
     2. GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, JAVIER 
     3. ESPILEZ URBON, IVAN 
     4. ZANON BLASCO, JOSE 
     5. GONZÁLEZ DÍEZ, JESÚS 
     6. CASTRILLO SACRISTAN, ALBERTO 
     7. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO, JUAN CARLOS 
     8. BERNABE PARDO, HORACI 
     9. GARCÍA INFANTES, ANTONIO 
    10. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ, LORENA 

Standard 
     1. JAIME DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. CERVERA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL 
     3. DAVITE AGUIAR, DAVID 
     4. MARTINEZ VIÑUELAS, DAVID 
     5. FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS 
     6. IBAÑEZ CHAROLA, GORKA 
     7. MARINA BALSELLS, JORGE 
     8. MANOSALVAS DE LA TORRE, FRANCISCO 
     9. MÍGUEZ VARELA, ROSENDO 
    10. COMECHE MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 

Classic 
     1. GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JAIME (ESP)
     2. SANCHEZ LUMBRERAS, JOSE AMABLE 
     3. MARTINEZ BERMEJO, FERNANDO 
     4. CARRACEDO PEREZ, FERNANDO JAVIER 
     5. VARELA URIA, JOSE ANTONIO 
     6. SANCHEZ QUERO, JUAN ANTONIO 
     7. CASADO COCHO, JOSE MANUEL 
     8. SUAREZ MARTINEZ, JESUS ANDRES 
     9. MARTINEZ PERNAS, JOHN 
    10. MASSAGUER SALGADO, ENRIQUE 

Production 
     1. RIOS ANGUITA, SAMUEL ENRIQUE (ESP)
     2. DARIAS MEDINA, BUENAVENTURA 
     3. MONTES RODRIGUEZ, EUGENIO 
     4. NUÑEZ NAVARRO, RAUL 
     5. DE LA ENCARNACION MOMPEL, GONZALO 
     6. MUÑOZ FORCADA, DANIEL 
     7. LEÓN VILLALPANDO, MIGUEL ANGEL 
     8. VICENTE LOBER, EDUARDO 
     9. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO 
    10. OTERO GARRIDO, OSCAR 

Open Lady
     1. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ, LORENA (ESP)
     2. MALANDA RUIZ, RAKEL 
     3. FERNANDEZ MORENO, PILAR 
     4. MARTÍNEZ DE LAS HERAS, MARÍA 
     5. FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, MARIA ROSA 

Open Senior
     1. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO, JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. GARCÍA INFANTES, ANTONIO 
     3. BORRIAS MUÑOZ, MARCIAL 
     4. GONZALEZ RIVERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 
     5. ESPILEZ ELIPE, JOSE LUIS 

Standard Senior
     1. MÍGUEZ VARELA, ROSENDO (ESP)
     2. GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 
     3. LAVIN CAMPO, ÁNGEL 
     4. MAIZTEGUI MATA, IMANOL 
     5. PEREZ ARRANZ, JAVIER 

Classic Senior
     1. GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JAIME (ESP)
     2. CARRACEDO PEREZ, FERNANDO JAVIER 
     3. VARELA URIA, JOSE ANTONIO 
     4. SANCHEZ QUERO, JUAN ANTONIO 
     5. SUAREZ MARTINEZ, JESUS ANDRES 

Production Senior
     1. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO (ESP)
     2. CONDE GALA, FEDERICO 
     3. RODRIGUEZ PINTOR, JUAN 
     4. UBEDA ROMERO, FRANCISCO 
     5. MANSO MARTIN, JAVIER 

Standard Super Senior
     1. SALVADOR INÉS, RAFAEL (ESP)
     2. FERNANDEZ BELLO, ENRIQUE 
     3. PAGES AVENTIN, JAIME 
     4. GARCÍA GARCÍA, RAFAEL 
     5. ELLAURI ZOCO, JOSE LUIS