Match Results


13th Ironhands

Match Date: 2013-03-22 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Alexander Herzig/Jörg Holzwarth 
Range Master: Jürgen Buchner / Rainer Stettnisch 
Stats Director: Christian Kahl 

Open 
     1. Dominic MEIER (SUI)
     2. Nils NOTHNAGEL 
     3. Patrik SCHNEIDER 
     4. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     5. V?t HELAN 
     6. Peter HAAS 
     7. Klaus ANGERER 
     8. Edgar PRASCHINGER 
     9. Steffen OBREGON GONZALEZ 
    10. Milos SUSTR 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Reinhard HANDL 
     3. Gottfried POST 
     4. Frank WEUSTER 
     5. Matthias DENK 
     6. Oliver KUENZLER 
     7. Uros JEREB 
     8. Robert GOTIC 
     9. Henny SCHMITZ 
    10. Petra TUTSCHKE 

Classic 
     1. Marijan LOCH (GER)
     2. Ingo TRAUTVETTER 
     3. Adrie DE BOT 
     4. Rado JESCH 
     5. Frank WIGCHERT 
     6. Andreas BEUTL 
     7. Frank CIUPKA 
     8. Dirk SCHIPPMANN 
     9. Andreas FINK 
    10. Alice KLUK 

Production 
     1. Zdenek LIEHNE (CZE)
     2. Miroslav ZAPLETAL 
     3. Vesa Ahti KAUNISTO 
     4. Pascal HUBLI 
     5. Remo SCHRANER 
     6. Andreas ORIOL 
     7. Bosko RASOVIC 
     8. Jörg HABEN 
     9. Markus STOBBE 
    10. Manfred WINKLER 

Open Lady
     1. Claudia REMEK (GER)
     2. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER 
     3. Julia EBENHÖH 
     4. Annamaria ZANARDI 
     5. Margot LANG 

Standard Lady
     1. Petra TUTSCHKE (GER)
     2. Edeltraut AIGNER 
     3. Ines WEISS 
     4. Stella VAN DER SCHANS 
     5. Karin WAGNER 

Production Lady
     1. Christa HOCHDOLDINGER (AUT)
     2. Melanie HUWILER 
     3. Claudia FLEISCHER 
     4. Katjusa ERZEN 
     5. Doris REITER 

Open Senior
     1. Patrik SCHNEIDER (SUI)
     2. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     3. Peter HAAS 
     4. Klaus ANGERER 
     5. Steffen OBREGON GONZALEZ 

Standard Senior
     1. Gottfried POST (AUT)
     2. Frank WEUSTER 
     3. Henny SCHMITZ 
     4. Karl-Heinz HILBIG 
     5. Horst WOLFSGRUBER 

Production Senior
     1. Jörg HABEN (GER)
     2. Florian KENDLBACHER 
     3. Peter SCHOUWINK 
     4. Walter HOCHDOLDINGER 
     5. Armin DIETRICH 

Open Super Senior
     1. Milos SUSTR (CZE)
     2. Kurt KREUZER 
     3. Helmut GÜNTHER 
     4. Werner GRASSER 
     5. Georg SULKIEWICZ 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Peter KRESSIBUCHER (SUI)
     2. Hubert MÜHLBACHER 
     3. Ronald RIEDEL 
     4. Dieter LAISS 
     5. Franz PETER