Match Results


NRW Trophy

Match Date: 2010-10-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Klaus Schimanski
Range Master: Axel Weitzel
Stats Director: Patrick Rother

Open 
     1. Saul KIRSCH (NED)
     2. Timm  EGGERT 
     3. Maurice DRUMMEN 
     4. Marijan LOCH 
     5. Hans-Peter SCHÄFER 
     6. Florian BREIDENBACH 
     7. Jürgen LOERKE 
     8. Jens BOMHOLT 
     9. Harry GRAF 
    10. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Frank WEUSTER 
     3. Oliver KUENZLER 
     4. Joel GÉRARD 
     5. Sasja BARENTSEN 
     6. José DUMONT 
     7. Sven LUNDBERG 
     8. Dirk ENDOM 
     9. Alexander PLAGGE 
    10. Marcel QUINTEN 

Production 
     1. Tino SCHMIDT (GER)
     2. Patrick KUMMER 
     3. Peter HELLER 
     4. Marc DONOT 
     5. Masha GUSHCHINA 
     6. Mickael GUSHCHIN 
     7. Patrik KIRSCH 
     8. Siegbert PAPZIEN 
     9. Jörg HABEN 
    10. Nils NOTHNAGEL 

Modified 
     1. Jürgen FLASS (GER)
     2. Dominic MEIER 
     3. Markus SCHÄFER 
     4. Norbert GICKEL 
     5. Karoly KRIZSAN 
     6. Christian SCHOLZ 
     7. Massimo BONALDO 
     8. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     9. Josef KRATKA 
    10. Johannes STENMANS 

Standard Lady
     1. Rita BURKHART (GER)
     2. Lisa MARIACK-KRAFT 
     3. Hanneke VERMEULEN 
     4. Tanja BRÜLLS 
     5. Melanie HÄHNERT 

Open Senior
     1. Maurice DRUMMEN (NED)
     2. Hans-Peter SCHÄFER 
     3. Jürgen LOERKE 
     4. Harry GRAF 
     5. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Joel GÉRARD 
     3. José DUMONT 
     4. Marcel QUINTEN 
     5. Herbert KRAFT 

Production Senior
     1. Peter HELLER (SUI)
     2. Helmut BURKHART 
     3. Reinhard KELTERBAUM 
     4. Jean-Louis BOUCAUT 
     5. Peter KNEIP 

Modified Senior
     1. Jürgen FLASS (GER)
     2. Karoly KRIZSAN 
     3. Massimo BONALDO 
     4. Josef KRATKA 
     5. Johannes STENMANS 

Open Super Senior
     1. Werner BROZIO (GER)
     2. Heinz GALLENBACH 
     3. Kurt EGGERT 
     4. Cornelius BEBBER 
     5. Heinz-Jörgen DAHMEN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Manfred KUHN (GER)
     2. Gerd SCHIEFKE 
     3. Friedrich SCHMICKLER 
     4. Franz PETER 
     5. Werner DAHMEN