Match Results


Russian Cup, Handgun, Round 2

Match Date: 2019-05-31
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Pichugin A.V.
Range Master: Shutov S.A.
Stats Director: Deryabin Igor

Open 
     1. Lavrinenko, Andrey A (RUS)
     2. Kuyumzhi, Aleksandr I 
     3. Sannikov, Pavel V 
     4. Petrykin, Dmitriy P 
     5. Ilin, Sergey A 
     6. Dashuk, Andrey S 
     7. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 
     8. Garipov, Bulat A 
     9. Burchuladze, Nikolay S 
    10. Sokolov, Dmitriy V 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     3. Kalita, Vladimir A 
     4. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     5. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     6. Pashkov, Gurgen G 
     7. Tsapin, Igor V 
     8. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 
     9. Talyshev, Dmitriy A 
    10. Zaugolnikov, Ivan V 

Classic 
     1. Petrushin, Evgeniy B (RUS)
     2. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V 
     3. Rozanov, Yuriy A 
     4. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     5. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     6. Altynov, Maksim E 
     7. Andreev, Sergey B 
     8. Chulenko, Yan V 
     9. Suetin, Artem G 
    10. Potekhin, Viktor Y 

Production 
     1. Torgashov, Pavel A (RUS)
     2. Novikov, Dmitriy S 
     3. Fyedorov, Roman V 
     4. Neshel, Andrey M 
     5. Panachev, Leonid G 
     6. Getmanovich, Vladimir Z 
     7. Miroshnichenko, Aleksey V 
     8. Deryabin, Igor S 
     9. Pishchulyev, Aleksey V 
    10. Pochepko, Andrey I 

Standard Lady
     1. Terenteva, Aleksandra K (RUS)
     2. Ekkert, Natalya Y 
     3. Sadykova, Ekaterina V 
     4. Ilina, Mariya I 
     5. Danchenko, Tatyana E 

Production Lady
     1. Deledivka, Inna V (RUS)
     2. Gorbacheva, Irina V 
     3. Kazakova, Ekaterina V 
     4. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
     5. Merkulova, Yuliya A 

Standard Senior
     1. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I (RUS)
     2. Chegodaev, Sergey N 
     3. Khramykh, Sergey A 
     4. Suslov, Andrey I 
     5. Stefanyuk, Vadim S 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     3. Myasnikov, Andrey O 
     4. Pakhomov, Dmitriy P 
     5. Ivanov, Aleksandr I