Match Results


Sno 2019

Match Date: 2019-05-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Morten Kløv
Range Master: Rune Vikeby
Stats Director: Jens Berentzen

Open 
     1. Jens Söderlund (SWE)
     2. Peter Kastell 
     3. Thomas Samuelsen 
     4. Frank Sandås 
     5. Anders Nerheim 
     6. Dariusz Kowalczyk 
     7. Christopher Thorstensen 
     8. Torgeir Rui 
     9. Eddie Rundgren 
    10. Even Stien 

Standard 
     1. Frede	Stenslie (NOR)
     2. Pål	Ripnes 
     3. Frans Ringnes	Aubert 
     4. Christoffer	Bjelland 
     5. Tore	Haugli 
     6. Hilde	Nakling 
     7. Jonas	Forslund 
     8. Lars	Syversen 
     9. Jan Olav	Stangeland 
    10. Kenneth	Svee 

Classic 
     1. Frode	Mølland (NOR)
     2. Espen S	Fiskebeck 
     3. Jacob	Larsen 
     4. Espen	Birketvedt 
     5. Håkon	Myklebust 
     6. Ole	Eilertsen 
     7. Ronny	Røise 
     8. Vidar	Andreassen 
     9. Gert Erling	Hansen 
    10. Morten	Klov 

Production 
     1. Per A	Hansen (NOR)
     2. Hans Petter	Kvarsnes 
     3. Daniel	Johnson 
     4. Bard	Kristiansen 
     5. Jan Børge	Søviknes 
     6. Håkan	Wiren 
     7. John Willy	Jakobsen 
     8. Mikael	Olsson 
     9. Folke	Myrvang 
    10. Joakim Lied	Haga 

Production Optics 
     1. Tor Ketil Krogh	Olsen (NOR)
     2. Odd	Strengenes 
     3. Thomas	Nordvi 
     4. Lars	Hagemann 
     5. Stefan	Johannesson 
     6. Bjørn-Christian	Vikenes 
     7. Simen	Amundsen 
     8. Kyrre	Lee 
     9. Kjetil	Edvardsen 
    10. Geir	Herdal 

Production Lady
     1. Kristina	Agerbæk (DEN)
     2. Frøydis	Adamson 
     3. Anne Kristine	Hardaway 
     4. Sunniva	Gaasemyr 
     5. Inger Skjold	Bratli 

Open Senior
     1. Jens Söderlund (SWE)
     2. Roger	Johansen 
     3. Johnny	Reyes 
     4. Øivind	Johnsen 
     5. Helge	Aase 

Standard Senior
     1. Lars	Syversen (NOR)
     2. Ronny	Andreassen 
     3. Orvel	Varhaug 
     4. Tom	Skaar 
     5. Torleiv	Rime 

Classic Senior
     1. Gert Erling	Hansen (DEN)
     2. Morten	Klov 
     3. Rune	Wilhelmsen 
     4. Rolf	Meum 
     5. Egil	Gulliksen 

Production Senior
     1. Mikael	Olsson (SWE)
     2. Folke	Myrvang 
     3. Kjetil Sletsjøe	Svendsen 
     4. Karl-Inge	Hanssen 
     5. Olav	Delphin 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Odd	Strengenes (NOR)
     2. Lars	Hagemann 
     3. Stefan	Johannesson 
     4. Geir	Herdal 
     5. Tony	Østreng Tsigakis 

Production Super Senior
     1. Runar	Staveli (NOR)
     2. Thor Andreas	Grannæs 
     3. Fred Erik	Kildal 
     4. Anders	Gunbjornsen 
     5. Bård Fürst	Hansen