Match Results


21st Ironhands Level III

Match Date: 2019-03-29
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Kummer, Patrick
Range Master: Buchner, Juergen / Stettnisch, Rainer
Stats Director: Kahl, Christian / Stettnisch, Rainer

Open 
     1. Pfeiffer, Andreas (GER)
     2. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     3. Schneider, Patrik 
     4. Riegel, Karl 
     5. Samuelsen, Carsten 
     6. Hasi, Ylber 
     7. Schultheiß, Alexander 
     8. Remek, Claudia 
     9. Lechner, Heinrich 
    10. Gross, Michael 

Standard 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (GER)
     2. Mortensen, Rene 
     3. Fleischer, Alexander 
     4. Kahl, Michael 
     5. Hopf, Fabian 
     6. Denk, Matthias 
     7. Post, Gottfried 
     8. GRUBIAK, Stanislav 
     9. Lochmann, Axel 
    10. Mader, Thomas 

Classic 
     1. Kummer, Steven (GER)
     2. Hoiss, Michael 
     3. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     4. Dum, Axel 
     5. Karrer, Martin 
     6. Bulling, Thomas 
     7. Dörr, Christian 
     8. Dirlewanger, Jens 
     9. Schröpfer, Markus 
    10. Jungkind, Christian 

Production 
     1. Simon, Kai (GER)
     2. Trautvetter, Ingo 
     3. HUBER, Markus 
     4. Kaiser, Thomas 
     5. TÜRTSCHER, Michael 
     6. Ohlbrecht, Jan 
     7. Henneberg, Claus 
     8. Fleischer, Thomas 
     9. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
    10. Wanninger, Helmut 

Production Optics 
     1. Nothnagel, Nils (GER)
     2. Lentz, Arne 
     3. Braun, Juergen 
     4. Moebs, Stefan 
     5. Hirschfelder, Bernd 
     6. Dirscherl, Reinhard 
     7. Giesen, Detlef 
     8. Von Borries, Roland 
     9. Graf, Tino 
    10. Rauch, Richard 

Standard Lady
     1. Weiss, Ines (GER)
     2. Wurster, Sabine 
     3. Schwarz, Beate 
     4. Wagner, Karin 
     5. Messner, Bianca 

Production Lady
     1. Dötzer, Corinna (GER)
     2. Niculescu, Ioana 
     3. Fleischer, Claudia 
     4. Moser, Viola 
     5. Siebert-Bartholmei, Carola 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Gross, Michael 
     3. Schett, Robert 
     4. Lippert, Ralf H. 
     5. Lang, Stefan 

Standard Senior
     1. Denk, Matthias (GER)
     2. Post, Gottfried 
     3. Birner, Thomas 
     4. Bode, Jan 
     5. Wagner, Josef 

Production Senior
     1. Fleischer, Thomas (GER)
     2. Von Der Tann, Joachim 
     3. Wanninger, Helmut 
     4. Ergler, Manfred 
     5. Rauer, Dietmar 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Braun, Juergen (GER)
     2. Moebs, Stefan 
     3. Hirschfelder, Bernd 
     4. Dirscherl, Reinhard 
     5. Giesen, Detlef 

Open Super Senior
     1. Schwanneke, Roland (AUT)
     2. Ebenhoeh, Guenter 
     3. Kreuzer, Kurt 
     4. Woeller, Ulrich 
     5. Beiter, Karl