Match Results


2° Beretta Gold Cup

Match Date: 2018-05-12 
Match Discipline: Shotgun 
Match Director: Roberto Vezzoli 
Range Master: Daniele Consoli 
Stats Director: Barbara Creatini / Andrea Del Canuto 

Open 
     1. Forlani, Dario (ITA)
     2. Teodori, Fabio 
     3. Todisco, Luciano 
     4. Simoncelli, Luca 
     5. Surace, Michele Frances 
     6. Canetta, Irene 
     7. Bragagnolo, Max 
     8. Liberti, Giovanni Furio 
     9. Pesce, Fabrizio 
    10. Fanfani, Stefano 

Standard 
     1. Remonato, Christian (ITA)
     2. Bertelli, Andrea Francesc 
     3. Husterer, Markus 
     4. Ferri, Nicola 
     5. Sartor, Paul 
     6. Fuin, Marco Mariano 
     7. Andreato, Pierluigi 
     8. Mainardi, Danilo 
     9. Georgiev, Georgi 
    10. Pesek, Damijan 

Standard Manual 
     1. Orlov, Pavel (RUS)
     2. Pasini, Pierfrancesco 
     3. Silvestroni, Luigi 
     4. Zambai, Paolo 
     5. Masin, Federico 
     6. Conte, Samuele Luca 
     7. Baumann, Max 
     8. Barsukov, Aleksei 
     9. Nikolov, Nikolay 
    10. Fossati, Fabio Egidio 

Modified 
     1. Vezzoli, Roberto Ferrucc (ITA)
     2. Sgambato, Aniello 
     3. Raketic, Branislav 
     4. Baccaro, Nicola 
     5. Schiappa, Fernando 
     6. Buticchi, Edoardo 
     7. Foresti, Elia 
     8. Konstantinos, Kounadinis 
     9. Bontempo, Santo Ignazio 
    10. Ricciardi, Luca 

Standard Lady
     1. Iliukhina, Oleksandra (UKR)
     2. Peer, Karin 
     3. Iliukhina, Bohdana 
     4. Nussbaumer, Silvia 
     5. Moreland, Carol 

Open Senior
     1. Teodori, Fabio (ITA)
     2. Todisco, Luciano 
     3. Pesce, Fabrizio 
     4. Anese, Renato 
     5. Pepe, Nicola 

Standard Senior
     1. Fuin, Marco Mariano (ITA)
     2. Andreato, Pierluigi 
     3. Mainardi, Danilo 
     4. Pesek, Damijan 
     5. Potts, Stephen 

Standard Manual Senior
     1. Silvestroni, Luigi (ITA)
     2. Zambai, Paolo 
     3. Fossati, Fabio Egidio 
     4. Martella, Saverio 
     5. Wuster, Tilo 

Modified Senior
     1. Raketic, Branislav (SER)
     2. Schiappa, Fernando 
     3. Buticchi, Edoardo 
     4. Bontempo, Santo Ignazio 
     5. Ricciardi, Luca 

Open Super Senior
     1. Liberti, Giovanni Furio (ITA)
     2. Corazzini, Massimo 
     3. Kohz, Peter 
     4. Faldetta, Sergio 
     5. Sullivan, Joseph 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Sessa, Amedeo (ITA)
     2. Destro, Carlo Donato 
     3. Fontanelli, Sergio 
     4. Benelli, Giuseppe 
     5. Matteazzi, Natalino