Match Results


Xi.cz Extreme Euro Open 2019

Match Date: 2019-06-20
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Johann Kurz
Stats Director: Sioda, Stanek, Kubac

Open 
     1. Sebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Emile, Obriot 
     3. Piget, Manu 
     4. Racazza, Jj 
     5. Espilez, Ivan 
     6. Stjernlof, Erik 
     7. Remy, Deville 
     8. Havlíček, Miroslav 
     9. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
    10. Kullanansiri, Chanakit 

Standard 
     1. Liehne, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Quindi Vallerga, Gaston 
     3. Reed, Casey 
     4. Popov, Aleksei 
     5. Rakušan, Josef 
     6. Szczesny, Bartosz 
     7. Midgley, Gregory 
     8. Santarcangelo, Adriano Ciro 
     9. Stranz, Juergen 
    10. Znamenáček, Petr 

Classic 
     1. Dionisio, Jethro (PHI)
     2. Marx, Jakub 
     3. Cernigoj, Robert 
     4. Chan, Edrick 
     5. Grassi, Luca 
     6. Kastner, Alexander 
     7. Galazka, Marcin 
     8. Marjoniemi, Esa 
     9. Jedlicka, Jiri 
    10. Verdigi, Rossano 

Production 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Momčilović, Ljubisa 
     3. Lane, Mason 
     4. Gushina, Maria 
     5. De Cobos, Eduardo 
     6. Štěpán, Michal 
     7. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     8. Heinonen, Tero 
     9. Berdat, Alexandre 
    10. Ahlenius, Ted 

Revolver 
     1. Gerald, Reiter (AUT)
     2. Ploysutti, Siriroj 
     3. Nielsen, Henrik F. 
     4. Lang, Johann 
     5. Kroiss, Robert 
     6. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     7. Lindskog, Olle 
     8. Ribino, Francesco 
     9. Schultz, Jakob 
    10. Ernst, Schmocker 

Production Optics 
     1. Kim, Hwansik (USA)
     2. Latulippe, Max 
     3. Nothnagel, Nils 
     4. Alexander, Koussev 
     5. Fedor, Marian 
     6. Hrnčiarik, Andrej 
     7. Eggert, Timm 
     8. Jeakkhachorn, Kachen 
     9. Heneš, Zdeněk 
    10. Ribas, Augusto 

Open Lady
     1. Tamaela, Sarah Ayu (INA)
     2. Šerá, Martina 
     3. Sustrova, Katka 
     4. Turnbull, Lynda 
     5. Karin, Steiner 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Limarova, Marianna 
     3. Oskarsson, Tina 
     4. Wendel, Samantha 
     5. Ptackova Misarova, Petra 

Production Lady
     1. Gushina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Lindberg, Cecilia 
     3. Innhom, Patcharin 
     4. Cyrielle, Vivo 
     5. Clément, Aurélie 

Production Junior
     1. Novikov, Dmitry (RUS)
     2. Praphan, Harin 
     3. Intarachathon, Yanapat 
     4. Jedlicka, Jakub 
     5. Kaczmarczyk, Sebastian 

Open Senior
     1. Christian, Wilda (GER)
     2. Buticchi, Edoardo Roberto 
     3. Thurner, Helmut 
     4. Garcia, Frank 
     5. Soderlund, Jens 

Standard Senior
     1. Santarcangelo, Adriano Ciro (ITA)
     2. Bragg, Manny 
     3. Bettoni, Leonardo 
     4. Paoletti, Paolo 
     5. Dalessandro, Mauro 

Classic Senior
     1. Saulino, Emilio (ITA)
     2. Volpe, Oronzo 
     3. Tiberi, Marco 
     4. Brosch, Hampi 
     5. Petrushin, Evgeny 

Production Senior
     1. Ragozin, Alexey (RUS)
     2. Berton, Marco 
     3. Markov, Alenxander 
     4. Hagemann, Lars 
     5. Sventickas, Ramunas 

Revolver Senior
     1. Lang, Johann (AUT)
     2. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     3. Lindskog, Olle 
     4. Ernst, Schmocker 
     5. Napolitano, Claudio 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Ribas, Augusto (BRA)
     2. Richard, Ingram 
     3. Wattanaboon, Sunan 
     4. Santolini, Fabio 
     5. Moncada, Flavio 

Open Super Senior
     1. Schneider, Franz (GER)
     2. Betschart, Bruno 
     3. Bencivenni, Ivano 
     4. Telese, Enzo 
     5. Mura, Gavino 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Capelli, Egidio (ITA)
     2. Massimo, Stefanelli 
     3. Didier, Mallard 
     4. Schwarz, Florian 
     5. Sjoden, Olof 

Production Super Senior
     1. Nemeček, Zdeněk (CZE)
     2. Bianucci, Claudio 
     3. Hollander??, ?Michael 
     4. Lucano, Valter 
     5. Chalupa, Cyril